XCR'19 Round 7 - Lake Wendouree
27 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat PosGen PosTeamPace
11306
Isaac ROSSATOIsaac ROSSATO
#1306
20:12.78320:12.7831
(1)
11Ballarat Region3:22 min/km
2257
Jhye HADFIELDJhye HADFIELD
#257
20:15.62720:15.6272
(2)
22Knox Athletic Club3:22 min/km
31293
Joshua FRANCOUJoshua FRANCOU
#1293
20:36.33720:36.3373
(3)
33Glenhuntly Athletic Club3:26 min/km
4285
Matthew VENOURMatthew VENOUR
#285
20:36.89320:36.8934
(4)
44Athletics Waverley3:26 min/km
5305
Kane MARRIOTTKane MARRIOTT
#305
20:40.39320:40.3935
(5)
55Diamond Valley Athletic Club3:26 min/km
61841
Angus NORMANAngus NORMAN
#1841
20:50.47720:50.4776
(6)
66Yarra Ranges Athletics3:28 min/km
71472
Spencer STORANSpencer STORAN
#1472
21:04.64321:04.6437
(7)
77Knox Athletic Club3:30 min/km
82663
Harrison BOYDHarrison BOYD
#2663
21:37.14321:37.1438
(8)
88Bendigo Region3:36 min/km
92579
Lachlan FORDELachlan FORDE
#2579
21:41.27721:41.2779
(9)
99Geelong Region3:36 min/km
101504
Lawson DUFFLawson DUFF
#1504
21:46.33721:46.33710
(10)
1010Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club3:37 min/km
11296
Ben MORNANEBen MORNANE
#296
21:49.98321:49.98311
(11)
1111Ballarat Region3:38 min/km
121520
Charlie KYBERDCharlie KYBERD
#1520
21:55.39721:55.39712
(12)
1212Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club3:39 min/km
131624
Oliver PRATTOliver PRATT
#1624
22:01.62022:01.62013
(13)
1313Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club3:40 min/km
141183
Oliver ARMSTRONGOliver ARMSTRONG
#1183
22:05.60722:05.60714
(14)
1414Geelong Region3:40 min/km
151950
Bradley GANLEYBradley GANLEY
#1950
22:13.34022:13.34015
(15)
1515Western Athletics3:42 min/km
162635
Elias STOTTElias STOTT
#2635
22:22.06722:22.06716
(16)
1616Geelong Region3:43 min/km
171653
Jack DIAMONDJack DIAMOND
#1653
22:25.64722:25.64717
(17)
1717Ballarat Region3:44 min/km
181141
Samuel PEARSESamuel PEARSE
#1141
22:33.63722:33.63718
(18)
1818Ballarat Region3:45 min/km
192114
Remy WILLIAMSRemy WILLIAMS
#2114
22:37.39722:37.39719
(19)
1919Doncaster Athletic Club3:46 min/km
201302
Brodie ANDREWSBrodie ANDREWS
#1302
22:40.93722:40.93720
(20)
2020Athletics Essendon3:46 min/km
211704
Alexander GIBSONAlexander GIBSON
#1704
22:51.28322:51.28321
(21)
2121Mentone Athletic Club3:48 min/km
221792
Harry SHARMAHarry SHARMA
#1792
23:06.72323:06.72322
(22)
2222Western Athletics3:51 min/km
232542
Jake JENKINSJake JENKINS
#2542
23:36.33023:36.33023
(23)
2323Geelong Region3:56 min/km
242555
Anthony MOSELEAnthony MOSELE
#2555
23:58.23723:58.23724
(24)
2424Western Athletics3:59 min/km
25283
Liam MCLENNANLiam MCLENNAN
#283
25:38.66025:38.66025
(25)
2525Doncaster Athletic Club4:16 min/km
262405
Keenan MURRAYKeenan MURRAY
#2405
25:46.03725:46.03726
(26)
2626Doncaster Athletic Club4:17 min/km
271850
Jannik ERNSTJannik ERNST
#1850
25:51.07325:51.07327
(27)
2727Athletics Essendon4:18 min/km
281277
Dayne SCHNYDERDayne SCHNYDER
#1277
27:06.40727:06.40728
(28)
2828Ballarat Region4:31 min/km
296394
Sunny DORSunny DOR
#6394
27:43.99327:43.99329
(29)
2929Athletics Essendon4:37 min/km
301920
Zev SANCHEZZev SANCHEZ
#1920
31:27.07331:27.07330
(30)
3030Glenhuntly Athletic Club5:14 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
fb