XCR'19 Round 7 - Lake Wendouree
27 Jul 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat PosGen PosTeamPace
162
Kiah FRYKiah FRY
#62
51:42.40751:42.4071
(1)
11Frankston Athletic Club3:26 min/km
21220
Tamara QUINNTamara QUINN
#1220
52:47.15752:47.1572
(2)
22Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club3:31 min/km
32670
Gemma MAINIGemma MAINI
#2670
53:02.17753:02.1773
(3)
33Frankston Athletic Club3:32 min/km
41046
Rebecca BEAGLEYRebecca BEAGLEY
#1046
53:38.41753:38.4174
(4)
44Glenhuntly Athletic Club3:34 min/km
51666
Sarah WATERSSarah WATERS
#1666
54:13.91754:13.9175
(5)
55Geelong Region3:36 min/km
62621
Tarli BIRDTarli BIRD
#2621
54:23.14754:23.1476
(6)
66Glenhuntly Athletic Club3:37 min/km
71518
Erchana MURRAY-BARTLETTErchana MURRAY-BARTLETT
#1518
55:16.09755:16.0977
(7)
77Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club3:41 min/km
81814
Simone MCINNESSimone MCINNES
#1814
55:39.62055:39.6208
(8)
88St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club3:42 min/km
91806
Lauren COCKERELLLauren COCKERELL
#1806
55:51.58755:51.5879
(9)
99South Melbourne Athletic Club3:43 min/km
101387
Cassie LITTLECassie LITTLE
#1387
56:01.68056:01.68010
(10)
1010Glenhuntly Athletic Club3:44 min/km
112328
Kate MASONKate MASON
#2328
56:13.29756:13.29711
(11)
1111Frankston Athletic Club3:44 min/km
121474
Eleanor BENSONEleanor BENSON
#1474
56:17.37356:17.37312
(12)
1212Melbourne University Athletic Club3:45 min/km
131061
Stephanie KONDOGONISStephanie KONDOGONIS
#1061
56:19.92356:19.92313
(13)
1313Box Hill Athletic Club3:45 min/km
141334
Anna SAWAnna SAW
#1334
56:21.92356:21.92314
(14)
1414Glenhuntly Athletic Club3:45 min/km
151889
Tracey AUSTINTracey AUSTIN
#1889
57:03.17357:03.1731
(15)
115Malvern Harriers Athletic Club3:48 min/km
161603
Jesse MAYNEJesse MAYNE
#1603
57:04.98057:04.98015
(16)
1516Diamond Valley Athletic Club3:48 min/km
172149
Anna KASAPISAnna KASAPIS
#2149
57:11.53757:11.5372
(17)
217APS United3:48 min/km
181424
Dana DEKKERSDana DEKKERS
#1424
57:12.16357:12.16316
(18)
1618Glenhuntly Athletic Club3:48 min/km
191818
Stacey BULGERStacey BULGER
#1818
57:37.91757:37.91717
(19)
1719Glenhuntly Athletic Club3:50 min/km
2029
Virginia MCCORMICKVirginia MCCORMICK
#29
57:40.15057:40.15018
(20)
1820Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club3:50 min/km
211382
Danielle BRYANDanielle BRYAN
#1382
57:43.36757:43.36719
(21)
1921Melbourne University Athletic Club3:50 min/km
221997
Alana PLYMINAlana PLYMIN
#1997
58:06.32058:06.32020
(22)
2022South Melbourne Athletic Club3:52 min/km
232457
Alexandra BULLAlexandra BULL
#2457
58:19.30758:19.30721
(23)
2123Melbourne University Athletic Club3:53 min/km
242125
Beata JANETZKIBeata JANETZKI
#2125
58:22.36358:22.36322
(24)
2224Old Xaverians Athletic Club3:53 min/km
251654
Stephanie THOMASStephanie THOMAS
#1654
58:23.18058:23.1803
(25)
325Western Athletics3:53 min/km
262813
Cate GIFFORDCate GIFFORD
#2813
58:27.87758:27.87723
(26)
2326Old Xaverians Athletic Club3:53 min/km
272106
Julie NORNEYJulie NORNEY
#2106
58:33.68058:33.6801
(27)
127Box Hill Athletic Club3:54 min/km
281156
Nardine BAINBRIDGE Nardine BAINBRIDGE
#1156
58:57.88358:57.88324
(28)
2428Western Athletics3:55 min/km
292258
Cara FOOTCara FOOT
#2258
59:14.29759:14.29725
(29)
2529Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club3:56 min/km
302271
Katherine FOLEYKatherine FOLEY
#2271
59:25.18059:25.18026
(30)
2630Box Hill Athletic Club3:57 min/km
312671
Samantha GATESSamantha GATES
#2671
59:29.31359:29.31327
(31)
2731Athletics Essendon3:57 min/km
322810
Lucinda BUCKLEYLucinda BUCKLEY
#2810
59:39.86759:39.86728
(32)
2832Box Hill Athletic Club3:58 min/km
331568
Karla TREWEEKKarla TREWEEK
#1568
59:55.90759:55.90729
(33)
2933Ballarat Region3:59 min/km
342150
Jessie MUIRDENJessie MUIRDEN
#2150
1:00:00.4331:00:00.43330
(34)
3034Box Hill Athletic Club4:00 min/km
352655
Gabriella SPRINGALLGabriella SPRINGALL
#2655
1:00:13.5801:00:13.58031
(35)
3135Melbourne University Athletic Club4:00 min/km
361789
Sarah LEWISSarah LEWIS
#1789
1:00:18.1871:00:18.18732
(36)
3236Traralgon Harriers Athletic Club4:01 min/km
371758
Romy HARWOODRomy HARWOOD
#1758
1:00:47.4331:00:47.43333
(37)
3337Geelong Region4:03 min/km
382489
Louise WOODLouise WOOD
#2489
1:00:56.9931:00:56.99334
(38)
3438Ballarat Region4:03 min/km
392650
Lisa DICKLisa DICK
#2650
1:01:04.2971:01:04.2972
(39)
239Melbourne University Athletic Club4:04 min/km
402294
Amelia GRIFFITHAmelia GRIFFITH
#2294
1:01:07.4371:01:07.43735
(40)
3540Coburg Harriers Athletic Club4:04 min/km
411790
Kate SLYKate SLY
#1790
1:01:27.9371:01:27.93736
(41)
3641Traralgon Harriers Athletic Club4:05 min/km
422039
Bridget WETHERALLBridget WETHERALL
#2039
1:01:33.1331:01:33.1331
(42)
142Ballarat Region4:06 min/km
431593
Erika FLOREZErika FLOREZ
#1593
1:01:42.4671:01:42.46737
(43)
3743Glenhuntly Athletic Club4:06 min/km
441528
Mel KODIMel KODI
#1528
1:01:46.9331:01:46.93338
(44)
3844Western Athletics4:07 min/km
452281
Hannah COSSINSHannah COSSINS
#2281
1:01:58.6031:01:58.60339
(45)
3945Old Xaverians Athletic Club4:07 min/km
461645
Claire HODGARTClaire HODGART
#1645
1:02:05.1871:02:05.18740
(46)
4046Western Athletics4:08 min/km
471974
Sarah HUTCHINSONSarah HUTCHINSON
#1974
1:02:09.6601:02:09.6604
(47)
447Mentone Athletic Club4:08 min/km
482598
Rachel DELANYRachel DELANY
#2598
1:02:17.1571:02:17.1575
(48)
548Collingwood Harriers Athletic Club4:09 min/km
492082
Sally LIMSally LIM
#2082
1:02:34.4131:02:34.4133
(49)
349Athletics Waverley4:10 min/km
5010464
Rebecca WILKINSONRebecca WILKINSON
#10464
1:02:36.0301:02:36.03041
(50)
4150Invitational4:10 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (142 items)
fb