Wonderland Run
24 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosDistPace
711
Alycia MAROTTAAlycia MAROTTA
#1 Female 40-49
11:14:0711:14:0711
(22)
40-4911Female2263.510:36 min/km
304
Brad TILLEYBrad TILLEY
#4 Male 18-39
9:21:419:21:4112
(26)
18-3912Male2663.58:50 min/km
625
Geoff MARKLEYGeoff MARKLEY
#5 Male 40-49
10:46:2210:46:2221
(45)
40-4921Male4563.510:10 min/km
466
Chris GASKETTChris GASKETT
#6 Male 40-49
10:09:3710:09:3715
(39)
40-4915Male3963.59:36 min/km
197
Shane WINZARShane WINZAR
#7 Male 40-49
8:46:238:46:237
(17)
40-497Male1763.58:17 min/km
758
Eric LOEric LO
#8 Male 18-39
11:42:1611:42:1620
(52)
18-3920Male5263.511:03 min/km
679
Geoff TIMMSGeoff TIMMS
#9 Male 40-49
11:06:2311:06:2322
(47)
40-4922Male4763.510:29 min/km
5910
Jody DAFFJody DAFF
#10 Female 40-49
10:46:2210:46:227
(15)
40-497Female1563.510:10 min/km
11
Bronwyn NEALBronwyn NEAL
#11 Female 50-59
After CutoffAfter Cutoff50-59Female63.5
6812
Jade JOHANSENJade JOHANSEN
#12 Female 18-39
11:06:2311:06:239
(21)
18-399Female2163.510:29 min/km
2013
Belinda NICHOLSONBelinda NICHOLSON
#13 Female 18-39
8:47:048:47:041
(3)
18-391Female363.58:18 min/km
5014
Ruth PATTONRuth PATTON
#14 Female 40-49
10:24:3210:24:325
(10)
40-495Female1063.59:50 min/km
6015
Wendy JORDANWendy JORDAN
#15 Female 50-59
10:46:2210:46:221
(16)
50-591Female1663.510:10 min/km
6317
Selina GREENSelina GREEN
#17 Female 40-49
10:52:0010:52:009
(18)
40-499Female1863.510:16 min/km
6518
David FROUDEDavid FROUDE
#18 Male 18-39
10:57:0710:57:0718
(46)
18-3918Male4663.510:20 min/km
4519
Luke GOEDEREELuke GOEDEREE
#19 Male 18-39
10:05:2910:05:2917
(38)
18-3917Male3863.59:32 min/km
2920
Mark ARNOLDMark ARNOLD
#20 Male 50-59
9:20:429:20:424
(25)
50-594Male2563.58:49 min/km
5621
Scott SAWYERScott SAWYER
#21 Male 40-49
10:40:1310:40:1320
(44)
40-4920Male4463.510:04 min/km
7222
Tony O'CONNELLTony O'CONNELL
#22 Male 50-59
11:14:0711:14:078
(50)
50-598Male5063.510:36 min/km
3523
Leon RAYMONDLeon RAYMOND
#23 Male 40-49
9:30:159:30:1512
(30)
40-4912Male3063.58:58 min/km
4424
Georgia GABRIELGeorgia GABRIEL
#24 Female 18-39
10:03:0610:03:064
(7)
18-394Female763.59:29 min/km
3225
Steve BURDETTSteve BURDETT
#25 Male 40-49
9:24:449:24:4411
(28)
40-4911Male2863.58:53 min/km
4826
Benjamin THATCHERBenjamin THATCHER
#26 Male 40-49
10:18:2510:18:2516
(40)
40-4916Male4063.59:44 min/km
6127
Katie WARDROBEKatie WARDROBE
#27 Female 40-49
10:46:2210:46:228
(17)
40-498Female1763.510:10 min/km
1028
Steven OCONNELLSteven OCONNELL
#28 Male 50-59
8:03:588:03:581
(10)
50-591Male1063.57:37 min/km
1530
Kent BARAGLIAKent BARAGLIA
#30 Male 18-39
8:32:248:32:248
(14)
18-398Male1463.58:04 min/km
4231
Pellegrino LUCEPellegrino LUCE
#31 Male 40-49
9:54:479:54:4714
(36)
40-4914Male3663.59:22 min/km
3132
Michael LOWEMichael LOWE
#32 Male 18-39
9:22:199:22:1913
(27)
18-3913Male2763.58:51 min/km
1733
Bec HOWEBec HOWE
#33 Female 40-49
8:36:288:36:282
(2)
40-492Female263.58:08 min/km
4734
Jacqui NIXONJacqui NIXON
#34 Female 40-49
10:09:5010:09:504
(8)
40-494Female863.59:36 min/km
7035
Carl KOUDELKACarl KOUDELKA
#35 Male 40-49
11:13:4711:13:4723
(49)
40-4923Male4963.510:36 min/km
7436
Di GRIGGDi GRIGG
#36 Female 40-49
11:31:2511:31:2512
(23)
40-4912Female2363.510:53 min/km
2737
Jenine DAWSONJenine DAWSON
#37 Female 40-49
9:09:309:09:303
(4)
40-493Female463.58:39 min/km
3338
Fleur DOUYFleur DOUY
#38 Female 18-39
9:26:579:26:572
(5)
18-392Female563.58:55 min/km
5240
Hendrik HOOSHendrik HOOS
#40 Male 40-49
10:29:5510:29:5518
(42)
40-4918Male4263.59:55 min/km
2843
David LAUDavid LAU
#43 Male 50-59
9:20:259:20:253
(24)
50-593Male2463.58:49 min/km
5744
Josie RISELEYJosie RISELEY
#44 Female 18-39
10:41:2210:41:228
(13)
18-398Female1363.510:06 min/km
2345
Mark URQUHARTMark URQUHART
#45 Male 40-49
8:57:378:57:379
(20)
40-499Male2063.58:27 min/km
46
Kathy THURLINGSKathy THURLINGS
#46 Female 60-69
After CutoffAfter Cutoff60-69Female63.5
2447
James COOKJames COOK
#47 Male 18-39
9:01:129:01:1210
(21)
18-3910Male2163.58:31 min/km
48
Anja AHALEAnja AHALE
#48 Female 50-59
After CutoffAfter Cutoff50-59Female63.5
3749
Davin NATTDavin NATT
#49 Male 18-39
9:35:079:35:0714
(32)
18-3914Male3263.59:03 min/km
7650
Melissa URIEMelissa URIE
#50 Female 18-39
11:43:3511:43:3510
(24)
18-3910Female2463.511:04 min/km
6451
Gayle COWLINGGayle COWLING
#51 Female 50-59
10:56:5510:56:552
(19)
50-592Female1963.510:20 min/km
7752
Robert CENTONZARobert CENTONZA
#52 Male 50-59
11:48:5111:48:519
(53)
50-599Male5363.511:09 min/km
2155
David GRANTDavid GRANT
#55 Male 50-59
8:50:318:50:312
(18)
50-592Male1863.58:21 min/km
4156
Jonathan ENNIS-KINGJonathan ENNIS-KING
#56 Male 50-59
9:51:519:51:516
(35)
50-596Male3563.59:19 min/km
757
Johnny KINGMAJohnny KINGMA
#57 Male 18-39
7:46:047:46:045
(7)
18-395Male763.57:20 min/km
5159
Brett WORLEYBrett WORLEY
#59 Male 40-49
10:27:0110:27:0117
(41)
40-4917Male4163.59:52 min/km
5861
Jennifer HOREJennifer HORE
#61 Female 40-49
10:41:4710:41:476
(14)
40-496Female1463.510:06 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
fb