DeCastella Run
25 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace
110211
Mark STODDENMark STODDEN
#10211 Male 40-49
35:2735:27
(35:24)
1
(1)
35:2440-491Male13:32 min/km
210331
Charlotte WILSONCharlotte WILSON
#10331 Female 18-39
36:2736:27
(36:24)
1
(1)
36:2418-391Female13:38 min/km
310166
Michael SMITHMichael SMITH
#10166 Male 40-49
37:3737:37
(37:34)
2
(2)
37:3440-492Male23:45 min/km
410170
Jackson BRAZZALEJackson BRAZZALE
#10170 Male 18-39
37:5237:52
(37:45)
1
(3)
37:4518-391Male3MEDIBANK13:47 min/km
510214
Julien FLEURUSJulien FLEURUS
#10214 Male 40-49
37:5837:58
(37:56)
3
(4)
37:5640-493Male4OLD XAV ATHS CLUB - MEN13:47 min/km
610137
Nick PARKINSONNick PARKINSON
#10137 Male 18-39
38:1038:10
(38:07)
2
(5)
38:0718-392Male53:49 min/km
710146
Craig VICKERSCraig VICKERS
#10146 Male 18-39
38:3438:34
(38:31)
3
(6)
38:3118-393Male63:51 min/km
810254
Steve HODGSONSteve HODGSON
#10254 Male 40-49
39:0739:07
(39:02)
4
(7)
39:0240-494Male73:54 min/km
910056
Sara TUCKERSara TUCKER
#10056 Female 18-39
39:2239:22
(39:18)
2
(2)
39:1818-392Female23:56 min/km
1010268
Francis KOLIMAGOFrancis KOLIMAGO
#10268 Male 50-59
39:2939:29
(39:25)
1
(8)
39:2550-591Male83:56 min/km
1110406
Ciara BOYD-SQUIRES LONGCiara BOYD-SQUIRES LONG
#10406 Female 18-39
40:0240:02
(39:58)
3
(3)
39:5818-393Female3TEAM MELB UNI2:24:13114:00 min/km
1210004
Tristan ASHFORDTristan ASHFORD
#10004 Male 18-39
40:0240:02
(39:52)
4
(9)
39:5218-394Male94:00 min/km
1310253
Andrew HESTERAndrew HESTER
#10253 Male 18-39
40:3340:33
(40:28)
5
(10)
40:2818-395Male10KILVINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL2:07:57114:03 min/km
1410107
Thomas AVENTThomas AVENT
#10107 Male 15-17
41:0641:06
(40:59)
1
(11)
40:5915-171Male114:06 min/km
1510312
Tim SMITHTim SMITH
#10312 Male 18-39
41:2541:25
(41:21)
6
(12)
41:2118-396Male124:08 min/km
1610091
Dean TOOHEYDean TOOHEY
#10091 Male 40-49
41:3541:35
(41:27)
5
(13)
41:2740-495Male134:09 min/km
1710422
Rob ZIMMERMANNRob ZIMMERMANN
#10422 Male 50-59
42:0242:02
(41:56)
2
(14)
41:5650-592Male144:12 min/km
1810140
Rodney PRIMERodney PRIME
#10140 Male 50-59
42:0842:08
(41:59)
3
(15)
41:5950-593Male154:12 min/km
1910240
Jett ELLAWAYJett ELLAWAY
#10240 Male 15-17
42:0942:09
(42:01)
2
(16)
42:0115-172Male16KILVINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL2:07:57124:12 min/km
2010347
Dan PROWSEDan PROWSE
#10347 Female 18-39
42:1442:14
(42:08)
4
(4)
42:0818-394Female44:13 min/km
2110416
Martin FryMartin Fry
#10416 Male 50-59
42:3942:39
(42:33)
4
(17)
42:3350-594Male174:15 min/km
2210017
Paul FAULKNERPaul FAULKNER
#10017 Male 40-49
42:5542:55
(42:52)
6
(18)
42:5240-496Male184:17 min/km
2310088
Victoria BOUGHTONVictoria BOUGHTON
#10088 Female 18-39
43:0943:09
(43:05)
5
(5)
43:0518-395Female54:18 min/km
2410163
Lachlan CASTELLALachlan CASTELLA
#10163 Male 18-39
43:2643:26
(43:19)
7
(19)
43:1918-397Male194:20 min/km
2510057
Imanol SIERRAImanol SIERRA
#10057 Male 18-39
43:3243:32
(43:08)
8
(20)
43:0818-398Male204:21 min/km
2610044
Susan HINCKFUSSSusan HINCKFUSS
#10044 Female 40-49
43:3443:34
(43:30)
1
(6)
43:3040-491Female6OLD XAVS ATHS CLUB - WOMEN14:21 min/km
2710071
Oli FULLEROli FULLER
#10071 Male 18-39
43:5143:51
(43:33)
9
(21)
43:3318-399Male214:23 min/km
2810011
Damir TANKOVICDamir TANKOVIC
#10011 Male 40-49
44:3144:31
(44:24)
7
(22)
44:2440-497Male224:27 min/km
2910190
Jason KWONGJason KWONG
#10190 Male 18-39
45:0045:00
(44:40)
10
(23)
44:4018-3910Male234:30 min/km
3010144
Sally TURNERSally TURNER
#10144 Female 50-59
45:0145:01
(44:51)
1
(7)
44:5150-591Female74:30 min/km
3110340
Brenda YOUNGBrenda YOUNG
#10340 Female 40-49
45:0745:07
(45:05)
2
(8)
45:0540-492Female84:30 min/km
3210239
Danny ELLAWAYDanny ELLAWAY
#10239 Male 50-59
45:1445:14
(45:07)
5
(24)
45:0750-595Male24KILVINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL2:07:57134:31 min/km
3310297
Lee PEDLERLee PEDLER
#10297 Male 18-39
45:2245:22
(45:17)
11
(25)
45:1718-3911Male254:32 min/km
3410404
Tony BYRONTony BYRON
#10404 Male 40-49
45:2245:22
(45:17)
8
(26)
45:1740-498Male264:32 min/km
3510148
Charlotte WHILDCharlotte WHILD
#10148 Female 18-39
45:2345:23
(45:18)
6
(9)
45:1818-396Female94:32 min/km
3610074
Christine ASHTONChristine ASHTON
#10074 Female 15-17
45:3645:36
(45:32)
1
(10)
45:3215-171Female104:33 min/km
3710162
Fabien DALAISFabien DALAIS
#10162 Male 40-49
45:4845:48
(45:40)
9
(27)
45:4040-499Male27XAVIER COLLEGE14:34 min/km
3810417
Elliot FryElliot Fry
#10417 Male U15
46:1546:15
(46:09)
1
(28)
46:09U151Male284:37 min/km
3910246
Stewart GARDINERStewart GARDINER
#10246 Male 40-49
46:1746:17
(46:14)
10
(29)
46:1440-4910Male29KILVINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL2:07:57144:37 min/km
4010101
Jimmy LAWLORJimmy LAWLOR
#10101 Male 40-49
46:3546:35
(46:29)
11
(30)
46:2940-4911Male304:39 min/km
4110428
Peter HOPKINSPeter HOPKINS
#10428 Male 40-49
46:4546:45
(46:34)
12
(31)
46:3440-4912Male31TEAM HWLE & AIG3:01:31414:40 min/km
4210192
Daniel SCHNEIDERDaniel SCHNEIDER
#10192 Male 18-39
47:4447:44
(47:19)
12
(32)
47:1918-3912Male32TEAM MELB UNI2:27:26214:46 min/km
4310273
Guy LIYANAGEGuy LIYANAGE
#10273 Male 18-39
47:5147:51
(47:37)
13
(33)
47:3718-3913Male334:47 min/km
4410020
Greig WARDGreig WARD
#10020 Male 50-59
47:5347:53
(47:31)
6
(34)
47:3150-596Male344:47 min/km
4510323
Georgia URQUHARTGeorgia URQUHART
#10323 Female 18-39
47:5347:53
(47:31)
7
(11)
47:3118-397Female11CHAR'S RUNNING CLUB14:47 min/km
4610006
Daniel DONAHOODaniel DONAHOO
#10006 Male 40-49
47:5547:55
(47:46)
13
(35)
47:4640-4913Male354:47 min/km
4710215
Imogen CLEMENTSImogen CLEMENTS
#10215 Female 18-39
47:5947:59
(47:51)
8
(12)
47:5118-398Female124:47 min/km
4810303
Ashley RUDDAshley RUDD
#10303 Male 18-39
48:0648:06
(47:39)
14
(36)
47:3918-3914Male364:48 min/km
4910089
John CURRYJohn CURRY
#10089 Male 50-59
48:1548:15
(48:10)
7
(37)
48:1050-597Male374:49 min/km
5010409
Thomas GREENWELLThomas GREENWELL
#10409 Male 40-49
48:1548:15
(47:57)
14
(38)
47:5740-4914Male384:49 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
fb