XCR'19 Round 9 - Burnley
8 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
11160
Fred LEETONFred LEETON
#1160 Male U16
15:59.68315:59.6831
(1)
U161Male1APS United
21306
Isaac ROSSATOIsaac ROSSATO
#1306 Male U16
16:03.11716:03.1172
(2)
U162Male2Ballarat Region
3257
Jhye HADFIELDJhye HADFIELD
#257 Male U16
16:09.61716:09.6173
(3)
U163Male3Knox Athletic Club
41332
Rubin HOWARDRubin HOWARD
#1332 Male U16
16:26.86716:26.8674
(4)
U164Male4Glenhuntly Athletic Club
5296
Ben MORNANEBen MORNANE
#296 Male U16
16:34.04316:34.0435
(5)
U165Male5Ballarat Region
6285
Matthew VENOURMatthew VENOUR
#285 Male U16
16:46.37716:46.3776
(6)
U166Male6Athletics Waverley
71841
Angus NORMANAngus NORMAN
#1841 Male U16
17:00.61717:00.6177
(7)
U167Male7Yarra Ranges Athletics
85243
Jarrod ZUCHOWSKIJarrod ZUCHOWSKI
#5243 Male U16
17:04.86717:04.8678
(8)
U168Male8Invitational
91504
Lawson DUFFLawson DUFF
#1504 Male U16
17:31.52717:31.5279
(9)
U169Male9Mornington Peninsula Athletic Club
102663
Harrison BOYDHarrison BOYD
#2663 Male U16
17:32.72017:32.72010
(10)
U1610Male10Bendigo Region
111472
Spencer STORANSpencer STORAN
#1472 Male U16
17:40.85717:40.85711
(11)
U1611Male11Knox Athletic Club
121183
Oliver ARMSTRONGOliver ARMSTRONG
#1183 Male U16
17:40.86317:40.86312
(12)
U1612Male12Geelong Region
131394
Bradley HALLBradley HALL
#1394 Male U16
17:44.87017:44.87013
(13)
U1613Male13Knox Athletic Club
141704
Alexander GIBSONAlexander GIBSON
#1704 Male U16
17:45.56317:45.56314
(14)
U1614Male14Mentone Athletic Club
151141
Samuel PEARSESamuel PEARSE
#1141 Male U16
18:00.01018:00.01015
(15)
U1615Male15Ballarat Region
161232
Flynn CONNOLLYFlynn CONNOLLY
#1232 Male U16
18:04.12018:04.12016
(16)
U1616Male16Diamond Valley Athletic Club
171225
Javier TABITJavier TABIT
#1225 Male U16
18:06.92018:06.92017
(17)
U1617Male17Coburg Harriers Athletic Club
181209
Nicholas MARTINNicholas MARTIN
#1209 Male U16
18:23.36718:23.36718
(18)
U1618Male18Knox Athletic Club
194476
Tyler MURPHYTyler MURPHY
#4476 Male U16
18:30.08018:30.08019
(19)
U1619Male19Invitational
201087
Thomas DELLOWThomas DELLOW
#1087 Male U16
18:30.12018:30.12020
(20)
U1620Male20Yarra Ranges Athletics
212555
Anthony MOSELEAnthony MOSELE
#2555 Male U16
18:39.86318:39.86321
(21)
U1621Male21Western Athletics
221302
Brodie ANDREWSBrodie ANDREWS
#1302 Male U16
19:48.12319:48.12322
(22)
U1622Male22Athletics Essendon
232605
Jared TRAUBJared TRAUB
#2605 Male U16
21:09.61721:09.61723
(23)
U1623Male23Maccabi Athletic Club
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
fb