XCR'19 Round 9 - Burnley
8 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
13076
William LEWISWilliam LEWIS
#3076 Male U20
15:20.62015:20.6201
(1)
U201Male1St Kevin's Amateur Athletic Club
22587
William COLLINSWilliam COLLINS
#2587 Male U20
15:28.00315:28.0032
(2)
U202Male2Knox Athletic Club
32029
James LAVENJames LAVEN
#2029 Male U20
15:31.39715:31.3973
(3)
U203Male3Yarra Ranges Athletics
44438
Luke PadghamLuke Padgham
#4438 Male U20
15:38.74715:38.7474
(4)
U204Male4Ballarat Region
52989
Sam WILLIAMSSam WILLIAMS
#2989 Male U20
15:42.62715:42.6275
(5)
U205Male5Melbourne University Athletic Club
62077
Michael TRIPODIMichael TRIPODI
#2077 Male U20
15:55.82015:55.8206
(6)
U206Male6Traralgon Harriers Athletic Club
72267
Caleb SINNCaleb SINN
#2267 Male U20
15:59.17715:59.1777
(7)
U207Male7Doncaster Athletic Club
82141
Jason CLAYTONJason CLAYTON
#2141 Male U20
16:03.13016:03.1308
(8)
U208Male8Glenhuntly Athletic Club
91572
Mitchell WARINGMitchell WARING
#1572 Male U20
16:14.71716:14.7179
(9)
U209Male9South Melbourne Athletic Club
101618
Robert WEITSZRobert WEITSZ
#1618 Male U20
16:24.08016:24.08010
(10)
U2010Male10Western Athletics
111525
Jackson GLOVERJackson GLOVER
#1525 Male U20
16:30.88016:30.88011
(11)
U2011Male11Western Athletics
121453
Bashir ABDINOORBashir ABDINOOR
#1453 Male U20
16:32.80716:32.80712
(12)
U2012Male12Athletics Essendon
132570
Michael MARTELLOMichael MARTELLO
#2570 Male U20
16:45.36716:45.36713
(13)
U2013Male13Athletics Essendon
142019
Damien CLARKDamien CLARK
#2019 Male U20
16:47.12016:47.12014
(14)
U2014Male14Frankston Athletic Club
151100
Blake BARNESBlake BARNES
#1100 Male U20
17:02.61717:02.61715
(15)
U2015Male15Diamond Valley Athletic Club
161942
Max TAYLORMax TAYLOR
#1942 Male U20
17:06.14017:06.14016
(16)
U2016Male16Athletics Essendon
171962
Aiden DU BUISSONAiden DU BUISSON
#1962 Male U20
17:08.33017:08.33017
(17)
U2017Male17St Stephens Harriers Athletic Club
181488
Jesse GORDONJesse GORDON
#1488 Male U20
17:43.52717:43.52718
(18)
U2018Male18Geelong Region
191950
Bradley GANLEYBradley GANLEY
#1950 Male Unknown
18:15.82718:15.8271
(19)
Unknown1Male19Western Athletics
201595
Benjamin REIDBenjamin REID
#1595 Male U20
18:33.87018:33.87019
(20)
U2019Male20Ringwood Athletic Club
211832
Mitchell GRAHAMMitchell GRAHAM
#1832 Male U20
19:25.04719:25.04720
(21)
U2020Male21Ringwood Athletic Club
221462
Kennedy CHENKennedy CHEN
#1462 Male U20
20:01.87320:01.87321
(22)
U2021Male22Box Hill Athletic Club
231731
Daniel SPITERIDaniel SPITERI
#1731 Male U20
21:15.08021:15.08022
(23)
U2022Male23Athletics Waverley
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
fb