AAFC Flying Fit 5km Run
12 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Finish
24668Timothy LYDDY Timothy LYDDY
#4668 Male 16
00:19:0200:19:022
(2)
162Male2415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:04:5600:04:3000:04:4400:04:51
3808Brendan MASON Brendan MASON
#808 Male Adult
00:19:3400:19:341
(3)
Adult1Male34 Wing Headquarters00:04:5800:04:4700:04:5700:04:50
44577Harry ROSS Harry ROSS
#4577 Male 17
00:20:0000:20:001
(4)
171Male4406 Squadron - Frankston South00:04:5800:04:4800:05:0000:05:12
14671Jack TAN Jack TAN
#4671 Male 16
00:17:4300:17:431
(1)
161Male1415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:05:0400:04:1800:04:1200:04:08
5846Cyriac CHERIAN Cyriac CHERIAN
#846 Male 17
00:20:1100:20:112
(5)
172Male5402 Squadron - Watsonia00:05:0500:04:5300:05:0300:05:09
74601William BURNETT William BURNETT
#4601 Male 16
00:20:5100:20:513
(7)
163Male7408 Squadron - Ringwood East00:05:1000:20:51
104586Tom MCQUAIGUE Tom MCQUAIGUE
#4586 Male U13
00:21:4300:21:431
(10)
U131Male10406 Squadron - Frankston South00:05:1200:05:0800:05:1300:06:09
64711Joel ATKINSON Joel ATKINSON
#4711 Male 15
00:20:4000:20:401
(6)
151Male6420 Squadron - Benalla00:05:1900:05:0300:05:1200:05:05
184562Lachlan KING Lachlan KING
#4562 Male 18+ Cadets
00:23:0500:23:051
(17)
18+ Cadets1Male17405 Squadron - Sunshine00:05:3000:05:1400:06:2600:05:53
264564Patrick SWINGLER Patrick SWINGLER
#4564 Male 17
00:23:4000:23:403
(25)
173Male25405 Squadron - Sunshine00:05:3000:05:5000:06:1700:06:01
84642Noah TANZEN Noah TANZEN
#4642 Male 16
00:21:2900:21:294
(8)
164Male8412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:05:3600:05:1500:05:2200:05:15
13862Sean DOLE Sean DOLE
#862 Male U13
00:22:0100:22:012
(12)
U132Male12403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:05:3700:05:0700:05:1800:05:57
94652Danny SALMON Danny SALMON
#4652 Male Adult
00:21:3300:21:332
(9)
Adult2Male9412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:05:3900:05:1400:05:2100:05:17
194637Ben JORGENSEN Ben JORGENSEN
#4637 Male 16
00:23:1000:23:106
(18)
166Male18412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:05:4100:05:1400:06:1500:05:58
164730Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG
#4730 Male 15
00:22:1000:22:103
(15)
153Male15427 Squadron - City of Greater Geelong00:05:4200:05:2100:05:3100:05:34
634578Benjamin BUTURLIN Benjamin BUTURLIN
#4578 Male 15
00:27:1900:27:1912
(59)
1512Male59406 Squadron - Frankston South00:05:4500:05:1100:05:2300:10:59
354744Dante DE FAZIO Dante DE FAZIO
#4744 Male 15
00:24:3200:24:327
(34)
157Male34430 Squadron - Macedon Ranges00:05:4800:06:0100:06:1900:06:22
22739Ash NEWNHAMAsh NEWNHAM
#739 Male 14
00:23:2700:23:272
(21)
142Male2100:05:5700:05:4200:05:4500:06:01
394608William SHELL William SHELL
#4608 Male 17
00:25:1100:25:116
(38)
176Male38409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:05:5900:05:4100:05:5400:07:35
31875Liam EDWARDS Liam EDWARDS
#875 Male 18+ Cadets
00:23:5300:23:532
(30)
18+ Cadets2Male30404 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook00:06:0000:05:3300:06:1600:06:03
1444684Adam ATHERTON Adam ATHERTON
#4684 Male 16
00:32:2700:32:2725
(113)
1625Male113416 Squadron - Moonee Ponds00:06:0100:05:5000:06:3600:13:59
1274591Balraj SINGH Balraj SINGH
#4591 Male 16
00:31:2500:31:2522
(105)
1622Male105407 Squadron - Broadmeadows00:06:0200:05:5000:06:3600:12:55
32873Jay GIRN Jay GIRN
#873 Male 15
00:23:5400:23:546
(31)
156Male31404 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook00:06:0300:05:3300:06:1200:06:05
17813Christian MONTAGNER Christian MONTAGNER
#813 Male 15
00:22:2300:22:234
(16)
154Male16401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0400:05:0400:05:3900:05:34
87815Aashutosh SAPKOTA Aashutosh SAPKOTA
#815 Male 18+ Cadets
00:28:3100:28:313
(78)
18+ Cadets3Male78401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0600:07:0500:15:1300:00:05
25818Alexander LYNCH Alexander LYNCH
#818 Male 16
00:23:3700:23:379
(24)
169Male24401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0700:05:2700:06:0900:05:53
122823Harrison ILIAS Harrison ILIAS
#823 Male 16
00:30:4000:30:4021
(101)
1621Male101401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0700:05:0200:05:4300:13:47
344713Oliver HALL Oliver HALL
#4713 Male U13
00:24:1000:24:104
(33)
U134Male33420 Squadron - Benalla00:06:0700:05:5900:06:0600:05:57
674646Joseph ReesJoseph Rees
#4646 Male 14
00:27:3600:27:369
(63)
149Male63412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:0900:06:1900:07:2900:07:37
364638Isaac DWYER Isaac DWYER
#4638 Male 14
00:24:3500:24:353
(35)
143Male35412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:1000:06:0600:06:0600:06:12
1514639Louise GranadaLouise Granada
#4639 Male 15
00:33:4200:33:4222
(117)
1522Male11700:06:1000:06:1500:06:1400:15:01
304669Tyler SAITO Tyler SAITO
#4669 Male 17
00:23:5200:23:524
(29)
174Male29415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:06:1000:05:4000:06:0000:06:01
294593Kyle CHARLES Kyle CHARLES
#4593 Male 16
00:23:5000:23:5011
(28)
1611Male28408 Squadron - Ringwood East00:06:1100:05:3100:06:0200:06:04
604650Daniel GURUNG Daniel GURUNG
#4650 Male 14
00:26:4700:26:478
(56)
148Male56412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:1200:06:5100:06:5400:06:48
214587Luke MOREY Luke MOREY
#4587 Male 16
00:23:2100:23:217
(20)
167Male20406 Squadron - Frankston South00:06:1400:05:2900:05:4600:05:52
114575Thomas RUSSELL Thomas RUSSELL
#4575 Male 16
00:21:4900:21:495
(11)
165Male11406 Squadron - Frankston South00:06:1400:07:4900:07:3500:00:09
38824Lukas NANTZ Lukas NANTZ
#824 Male 15
00:24:4900:24:498
(37)
158Male37401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:1400:06:0400:06:2400:06:06
494644Josh GILL Josh GILL
#4644 Male 16
00:25:5300:25:5313
(46)
1613Male46412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:1600:06:1500:07:1000:06:11
544745Samuel HENRY Samuel HENRY
#4745 Male 16
00:26:0100:26:0114
(51)
1614Male51430 Squadron - Macedon Ranges00:06:1700:06:0500:06:3800:06:59
204676Andrew NGODINHSON Andrew NGODINHSON
#4676 Male 14
00:23:1300:23:131
(19)
141Male19415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:06:1800:05:2800:05:3100:05:54
1284572Anton SCHWARZE Anton SCHWARZE
#4572 Male 17
00:31:2600:31:2612
(106)
1712Male106406 Squadron - Frankston South00:06:1900:08:2700:08:1100:08:27
464588Liam SCHAFFT - SKINNER Liam SCHAFFT - SKINNER
#4588 Male U13
00:25:4100:25:416
(43)
U136Male43406 Squadron - Frankston South00:06:2000:06:0000:06:3700:06:43
234616Tristan FELMINGHAM Tristan FELMINGHAM
#4616 Male U13
00:23:3500:23:353
(22)
U133Male22409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:06:2400:05:3400:05:4500:05:50
1144567Alexander QUACH Alexander QUACH
#4567 Male 15
00:30:0500:30:0521
(96)
1521Male96405 Squadron - Sunshine00:06:2500:08:0100:08:0300:07:34
374632Andrew MENS Andrew MENS
#4632 Male 17
00:24:4500:24:455
(36)
175Male36411 Squadron - Swan Hill00:06:2600:05:5300:06:2400:06:00
1024740Caitlyn HARRINGTON Caitlyn HARRINGTON
#4740 Male 18+ Cadets
00:29:3300:29:334
(90)
18+ Cadets4Male90429 Squadron - Queenscliff00:06:2800:06:0500:09:5200:07:06
744683Tomy ANDREETTA Tomy ANDREETTA
#4683 Male 14
00:28:0400:28:0411
(69)
1411Male69416 Squadron - Moonee Ponds00:06:2900:07:0300:07:3000:07:00
504613Liam BRADY Liam BRADY
#4613 Male 15
00:25:5500:25:5510
(47)
1510Male47409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:06:2900:05:5000:06:4700:06:47
754596Taylah PRIESTLEY Taylah PRIESTLEY
#4596 Female 17
00:28:0600:28:062
(6)
172Female6408 Squadron - Ringwood East00:06:2900:07:0800:07:1900:07:09
594672Akanksh ADKI Akanksh ADKI
#4672 Male 14
00:26:3700:26:377
(55)
147Male55415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:06:3100:06:0800:07:2400:06:33
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
fb