Seaford Wetlands Fun Run
12 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
734622
Georgia SHELL Georgia SHELL
#4622 Female 14
28:0228:021
(5)
141Female5409 (City of Sale) Squadron
1174665
Eloise WEBB Eloise WEBB
#4665 Female 14
30:2330:232
(19)
142Female19414 Squadron - Melbourne Girls' College
1194690
Hannah WEBB Hannah WEBB
#4690 Female 14
30:3330:333
(20)
143Female20417 (City of Bayside) Squadron
135832
Gizane MICALLEF Gizane MICALLEF
#832 Female 14
31:5731:574
(25)
144Female25401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
1504661
Amanda HUYNH Amanda HUYNH
#4661 Female 14
33:4233:425
(34)
145Female34414 Squadron - Melbourne Girls' College
1524643
Ini BELOVED Ini BELOVED
#4643 Female 14
33:4233:426
(35)
146Female35412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
177833
Francesca MICALLEF Francesca MICALLEF
#833 Female 14
37:2837:287
(46)
147Female46401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
1844691
Maryam ZAMAN Maryam ZAMAN
#4691 Female 14
38:3838:388
(47)
148Female47417 (City of Bayside) Squadron
199851
Tanisha REDDY Tanisha REDDY
#851 Female 14
42:2742:279
(55)
149Female55402 Squadron - Watsonia
204676
Andrew NGODINHSON Andrew NGODINHSON
#4676 Male 14
23:1323:131
(19)
141Male19415 Squadron - Melbourne High School
22739
Ash NEWNHAMAsh NEWNHAM
#739 Male 14
23:2723:272
(21)
142Male21
364638
Isaac DWYER Isaac DWYER
#4638 Male 14
24:3524:353
(35)
143Male35412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
42831
David MCCLEERY David MCCLEERY
#831 Male 14
25:1825:184
(39)
144Male39401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
434600
Angus WOTHERSPOON Angus WOTHERSPOON
#4600 Male 14
25:2825:285
(40)
145Male40408 Squadron - Ringwood East
474728
Joshua HOLMES Joshua HOLMES
#4728 Male 14
25:4225:426
(44)
146Male44427 Squadron - City of Greater Geelong
594672
Akanksh ADKI Akanksh ADKI
#4672 Male 14
26:3726:377
(55)
147Male55415 Squadron - Melbourne High School
604650
Daniel GURUNG Daniel GURUNG
#4650 Male 14
26:4726:478
(56)
148Male56412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
674646
Joseph ReesJoseph Rees
#4646 Male 14
27:3627:369
(63)
149Male63412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
724582
Saxon PETERSEN Saxon PETERSEN
#4582 Male 14
28:0128:0110
(68)
1410Male68406 Squadron - Frankston South
744683
Tomy ANDREETTA Tomy ANDREETTA
#4683 Male 14
28:0428:0411
(69)
1411Male69416 Squadron - Moonee Ponds
814737
Logan MCCONNELL Logan MCCONNELL
#4737 Male 14
28:2328:2312
(73)
1412Male73428 Squadron - Newtown - Geelong
88855
Evan PlowmanEvan Plowman
#855 Male 14
28:3428:3413
(79)
1413Male79403 Squadron - Beaconsfield
994718
Bindi MCINNES Bindi MCINNES
#4718 Male 14
29:1929:1914
(88)
1414Male88424 Squadron - Morwell
1004615
Matthew DEL MASTRO Matthew DEL MASTRO
#4615 Male 14
29:2429:2415
(89)
1415Male89409 (City of Sale) Squadron
103825
Nathan ASIO Nathan ASIO
#825 Male 14
29:3429:3416
(91)
1416Male91401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
1184550
Nishchal ASRI Nishchal ASRI
#4550 Male 14
30:3030:3017
(99)
1417Male99404 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook
1254675
Fidel HENDRATA Fidel HENDRATA
#4675 Male 14
31:1631:1618
(103)
1418Male103415 Squadron - Melbourne High School
133865
Christopher RYBAKOFF Christopher RYBAKOFF
#865 Male 14
31:4731:4719
(110)
1419Male110403 Squadron - Beaconsfield
145822
Banula GODELLEWATTE Banula GODELLEWATTE
#822 Male 14
32:4232:4220
(114)
1420Male114401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
1484581
Flynn GOERLITZ Flynn GOERLITZ
#4581 Male 14
33:1533:1521
(116)
1421Male116406 Squadron - Frankston South
1554721
William BRULLO - WARNOCK William BRULLO - WARNOCK
#4721 Male 14
33:5133:5122
(119)
1422Male119426 Squadron - Traralgon
1634614
Tye CAMPBELL Tye CAMPBELL
#4614 Male 14
36:0636:0623
(123)
1423Male123409 (City of Sale) Squadron
1694729
Lachlan WOOD Lachlan WOOD
#4729 Male 14
36:4036:4024
(128)
1424Male128427 Squadron - City of Greater Geelong
179837
Gagandeep SINGH SINGH Gagandeep SINGH SINGH
#837 Male 14
37:5037:5025
(133)
1425Male133401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
1924695
Joel GREENFIELD Joel GREENFIELD
#4695 Male 14
40:0040:0026
(142)
1426Male142418 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook
414641
Lucy RYAN Lucy RYAN
#4641 Female 15
25:1425:141
(3)
151Female3412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
1114688
Stephanie HENDRICKS Stephanie HENDRICKS
#4688 Female 15
29:4929:492
(16)
152Female16417 (City of Bayside) Squadron
112852
Calie RUSSELL Calie RUSSELL
#852 Female 15
29:5429:543
(17)
153Female17402 Squadron - Watsonia
121872
Jennifer BENNETT Jennifer BENNETT
#872 Female 15
30:4030:404
(21)
154Female21404 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook
1424654
Zoe MARSLAND Zoe MARSLAND
#4654 Female 15
32:2032:205
(30)
155Female30413 Squadron - Warrnambool
1434640
Abigael MCKELVIE Abigael MCKELVIE
#4640 Female 15
32:2732:276
(31)
156Female31412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
1534579
Kiamah DOWLING Kiamah DOWLING
#4579 Female 15
33:4733:477
(36)
157Female36406 Squadron - Frankston South
1594658
Rachel CHIU Rachel CHIU
#4658 Female 15
34:2734:278
(38)
158Female38414 Squadron - Melbourne Girls' College
1604624
Maddy YOUL Maddy YOUL
#4624 Female 15
35:2335:239
(39)
159Female39409 (City of Sale) Squadron
1884735
Sarah NOUWEN Sarah NOUWEN
#4735 Female 15
39:1039:1010
(48)
1510Female48428 Squadron - Newtown - Geelong
1894561
Megan BAMFORTH Megan BAMFORTH
#4561 Female 15
39:1339:1311
(49)
1511Female49405 Squadron - Sunshine
2034720
Lara MARMARA Lara MARMARA
#4720 Female 15
50:5750:5712
(59)
1512Female59426 Squadron - Traralgon
64711
Joel ATKINSON Joel ATKINSON
#4711 Male 15
20:4020:401
(6)
151Male6420 Squadron - Benalla
144697
John POLO John POLO
#4697 Male 15
22:0622:062
(13)
152Male13418 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook
164730
Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG
#4730 Male 15
22:1022:103
(15)
153Male15427 Squadron - City of Greater Geelong
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
fb