AAFC Flying Fit 5km Run
12 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Finish
14671Jack TAN Jack TAN
#4671 Male 16
00:17:4300:17:431
(1)
161Male1415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:05:0400:04:1800:04:1200:04:08
24668Timothy LYDDY Timothy LYDDY
#4668 Male 16
00:19:0200:19:022
(2)
162Male2415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:04:5600:04:3000:04:4400:04:51
3808Brendan MASON Brendan MASON
#808 Male Adult
00:19:3400:19:341
(3)
Adult1Male34 Wing Headquarters00:04:5800:04:4700:04:5700:04:50
44577Harry ROSS Harry ROSS
#4577 Male 17
00:20:0000:20:001
(4)
171Male4406 Squadron - Frankston South00:04:5800:04:4800:05:0000:05:12
5846Cyriac CHERIAN Cyriac CHERIAN
#846 Male 17
00:20:1100:20:112
(5)
172Male5402 Squadron - Watsonia00:05:0500:04:5300:05:0300:05:09
64711Joel ATKINSON Joel ATKINSON
#4711 Male 15
00:20:4000:20:401
(6)
151Male6420 Squadron - Benalla00:05:1900:05:0300:05:1200:05:05
104586Tom MCQUAIGUE Tom MCQUAIGUE
#4586 Male U13
00:21:4300:21:431
(10)
U131Male10406 Squadron - Frankston South00:05:1200:05:0800:05:1300:06:09
13862Sean DOLE Sean DOLE
#862 Male U13
00:22:0100:22:012
(12)
U132Male12403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:05:3700:05:0700:05:1800:05:57
94652Danny SALMON Danny SALMON
#4652 Male Adult
00:21:3300:21:332
(9)
Adult2Male9412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:05:3900:05:1400:05:2100:05:17
84642Noah TANZEN Noah TANZEN
#4642 Male 16
00:21:2900:21:294
(8)
164Male8412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:05:3600:05:1500:05:2200:05:15
634578Benjamin BUTURLIN Benjamin BUTURLIN
#4578 Male 15
00:27:1900:27:1912
(59)
1512Male59406 Squadron - Frankston South00:05:4500:05:1100:05:2300:10:59
95821Clay ARNOTT - FORD Clay ARNOTT - FORD
#821 Male 16
00:29:0600:29:0618
(85)
1618Male85401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:4000:05:0500:05:2500:11:53
204676Andrew NGODINHSON Andrew NGODINHSON
#4676 Male 14
00:23:1300:23:131
(19)
141Male19415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:06:1800:05:2800:05:3100:05:54
164730Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG
#4730 Male 15
00:22:1000:22:103
(15)
153Male15427 Squadron - City of Greater Geelong00:05:4200:05:2100:05:3100:05:34
17813Christian MONTAGNER Christian MONTAGNER
#813 Male 15
00:22:2300:22:234
(16)
154Male16401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0400:05:0400:05:3900:05:34
27856Nikolas HIBBERT Nikolas HIBBERT
#856 Male 15
00:23:4500:23:455
(26)
155Male26403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:06:3700:05:5100:05:4000:05:35
28857Adam VERMEER Adam VERMEER
#857 Male 16
00:23:4700:23:4710
(27)
1610Male27403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:06:3800:05:5100:05:4000:05:38
24860Tyler PLOWMAN Tyler PLOWMAN
#860 Male 16
00:23:3600:23:368
(23)
168Male23403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:06:3900:05:4800:05:4100:05:26
122823Harrison ILIAS Harrison ILIAS
#823 Male 16
00:30:4000:30:4021
(101)
1621Male101401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0700:05:0200:05:4300:13:47
234616Tristan FELMINGHAM Tristan FELMINGHAM
#4616 Male U13
00:23:3500:23:353
(22)
U133Male22409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:06:2400:05:3400:05:4500:05:50
22739Ash NEWNHAMAsh NEWNHAM
#739 Male 14
00:23:2700:23:272
(21)
142Male2100:05:5700:05:4200:05:4500:06:01
214587Luke MOREY Luke MOREY
#4587 Male 16
00:23:2100:23:217
(20)
167Male20406 Squadron - Frankston South00:06:1400:05:2900:05:4600:05:52
334645Matt GILL Matt GILL
#4645 Male 16
00:24:0900:24:0912
(32)
1612Male32412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:3900:05:4900:05:5300:05:47
394608William SHELL William SHELL
#4608 Male 17
00:25:1100:25:116
(38)
176Male38409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:05:5900:05:4100:05:5400:07:35
304669Tyler SAITO Tyler SAITO
#4669 Male 17
00:23:5200:23:524
(29)
174Male29415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:06:1000:05:4000:06:0000:06:01
294593Kyle CHARLES Kyle CHARLES
#4593 Male 16
00:23:5000:23:5011
(28)
1611Male28408 Squadron - Ringwood East00:06:1100:05:3100:06:0200:06:04
404663Jess EDBROOKE Jess EDBROOKE
#4663 Female U13
00:25:1400:25:141
(2)
U131Female2414 Squadron - Melbourne Girls' College00:06:5800:05:5400:06:0300:06:18
48811Reuben IYWAN Reuben IYWAN
#811 Male 17
00:25:4900:25:497
(45)
177Male45401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:07:4100:05:5300:06:0500:06:08
364638Isaac DWYER Isaac DWYER
#4638 Male 14
00:24:3500:24:353
(35)
143Male35412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:1000:06:0600:06:0600:06:12
344713Oliver HALL Oliver HALL
#4713 Male U13
00:24:1000:24:104
(33)
U134Male33420 Squadron - Benalla00:06:0700:05:5900:06:0600:05:57
25818Alexander LYNCH Alexander LYNCH
#818 Male 16
00:23:3700:23:379
(24)
169Male24401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0700:05:2700:06:0900:05:53
52829Josh DUTTA MONDAL Josh DUTTA MONDAL
#829 Male U13
00:26:0000:26:008
(49)
U138Male49401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:5900:06:2100:06:0900:06:30
32873Jay GIRN Jay GIRN
#873 Male 15
00:23:5400:23:546
(31)
156Male31404 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook00:06:0300:05:3300:06:1200:06:05
474728Joshua HOLMES Joshua HOLMES
#4728 Male 14
00:25:4200:25:426
(44)
146Male44427 Squadron - City of Greater Geelong00:07:0500:06:1100:06:1200:06:13
1514639Louise GranadaLouise Granada
#4639 Male 15
00:33:4200:33:4222
(117)
1522Male11700:06:1000:06:1500:06:1400:15:01
194637Ben JORGENSEN Ben JORGENSEN
#4637 Male 16
00:23:1000:23:106
(18)
166Male18412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:05:4100:05:1400:06:1500:05:58
31875Liam EDWARDS Liam EDWARDS
#875 Male 18+ Cadets
00:23:5300:23:532
(30)
18+ Cadets2Male30404 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook00:06:0000:05:3300:06:1600:06:03
264564Patrick SWINGLER Patrick SWINGLER
#4564 Male 17
00:23:4000:23:403
(25)
173Male25405 Squadron - Sunshine00:05:3000:05:5000:06:1700:06:01
454709Jack MORRISON Jack MORRISON
#4709 Male U13
00:25:3900:25:395
(42)
U135Male42419 Squadron - Shepparton00:06:3500:06:2100:06:1700:06:24
444597William CALKIN William CALKIN
#4597 Male 15
00:25:3200:25:329
(41)
159Male41408 Squadron - Ringwood East00:06:5600:06:2100:06:1800:05:56
434600Angus WOTHERSPOON Angus WOTHERSPOON
#4600 Male 14
00:25:2800:25:285
(40)
145Male40408 Squadron - Ringwood East00:06:3400:06:0000:06:1900:06:33
354744Dante DE FAZIO Dante DE FAZIO
#4744 Male 15
00:24:3200:24:327
(34)
157Male34430 Squadron - Macedon Ranges00:05:4800:06:0100:06:1900:06:22
414641Lucy RYAN Lucy RYAN
#4641 Female 15
00:25:1400:25:141
(3)
151Female3412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:3200:05:5000:06:2300:06:27
554651Jeff TICKELL Jeff TICKELL
#4651 Male Adult
00:26:0800:26:084
(52)
Adult4Male52412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:4800:06:0900:06:2300:06:46
374632Andrew MENS Andrew MENS
#4632 Male 17
00:24:4500:24:455
(36)
175Male36411 Squadron - Swan Hill00:06:2600:05:5300:06:2400:06:00
38824Lukas NANTZ Lukas NANTZ
#824 Male 15
00:24:4900:24:498
(37)
158Male37401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:1400:06:0400:06:2400:06:06
184562Lachlan KING Lachlan KING
#4562 Male 18+ Cadets
00:23:0500:23:051
(17)
18+ Cadets1Male17405 Squadron - Sunshine00:05:3000:05:1400:06:2600:05:53
574617Rebecca HARRINGTON Rebecca HARRINGTON
#4617 Female U13
00:26:3000:26:302
(4)
U132Female4409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:06:4500:06:2500:06:2700:06:51
564685Keith STEPHENS Keith STEPHENS
#4685 Male Adult
00:26:1100:26:115
(53)
Adult5Male53416 Squadron - Moonee Ponds00:06:5400:06:1500:06:2900:06:31
534649Albert THOMAS Albert THOMAS
#4649 Male U13
00:26:0000:26:009
(50)
U139Male50412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:4400:06:3000:06:3100:06:14
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
fb