Seaford Wetlands Fun Run
12 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
14671
Jack TAN Jack TAN
#4671 Male 16
17:4317:431
(1)
161Male1415 Squadron - Melbourne High School
24668
Timothy LYDDY Timothy LYDDY
#4668 Male 16
19:0219:022
(2)
162Male2415 Squadron - Melbourne High School
3808
Brendan MASON Brendan MASON
#808 Male Adult
19:3419:341
(3)
Adult1Male34 Wing Headquarters
44577
Harry ROSS Harry ROSS
#4577 Male 17
20:0020:001
(4)
171Male4406 Squadron - Frankston South
5846
Cyriac CHERIAN Cyriac CHERIAN
#846 Male 17
20:1120:112
(5)
172Male5402 Squadron - Watsonia
64711
Joel ATKINSON Joel ATKINSON
#4711 Male 15
20:4020:401
(6)
151Male6420 Squadron - Benalla
74601
William BURNETT William BURNETT
#4601 Male 16
20:5120:513
(7)
163Male7408 Squadron - Ringwood East
84642
Noah TANZEN Noah TANZEN
#4642 Male 16
21:2921:294
(8)
164Male8412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
94652
Danny SALMON Danny SALMON
#4652 Male Adult
21:3321:332
(9)
Adult2Male9412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
104586
Tom MCQUAIGUE Tom MCQUAIGUE
#4586 Male U13
21:4321:431
(10)
U131Male10406 Squadron - Frankston South
114575
Thomas RUSSELL Thomas RUSSELL
#4575 Male 16
21:4921:495
(11)
165Male11406 Squadron - Frankston South
124576
Katie WALKER Katie WALKER
#4576 Female 17
21:5121:511
(1)
171Female1406 Squadron - Frankston South
13862
Sean DOLE Sean DOLE
#862 Male U13
22:0122:012
(12)
U132Male12403 Squadron - Beaconsfield
144697
John POLO John POLO
#4697 Male 15
22:0622:062
(13)
152Male13418 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook
164730
Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG
#4730 Male 15
22:1022:103
(15)
153Male15427 Squadron - City of Greater Geelong
154589
Cody WAYLEN Cody WAYLEN
#4589 Male Adult
22:1022:103
(14)
Adult3Male14406 Squadron - Frankston South
17813
Christian MONTAGNER Christian MONTAGNER
#813 Male 15
22:2322:234
(16)
154Male16401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
184562
Lachlan KING Lachlan KING
#4562 Male 18+ Cadets
23:0523:051
(17)
18+ Cadets1Male17405 Squadron - Sunshine
194637
Ben JORGENSEN Ben JORGENSEN
#4637 Male 16
23:1023:106
(18)
166Male18412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
204676
Andrew NGODINHSON Andrew NGODINHSON
#4676 Male 14
23:1323:131
(19)
141Male19415 Squadron - Melbourne High School
214587
Luke MOREY Luke MOREY
#4587 Male 16
23:2123:217
(20)
167Male20406 Squadron - Frankston South
22739
Ash NEWNHAMAsh NEWNHAM
#739 Male 14
23:2723:272
(21)
142Male21
234616
Tristan FELMINGHAM Tristan FELMINGHAM
#4616 Male U13
23:3523:353
(22)
U133Male22409 (City of Sale) Squadron
24860
Tyler PLOWMAN Tyler PLOWMAN
#860 Male 16
23:3623:368
(23)
168Male23403 Squadron - Beaconsfield
25818
Alexander LYNCH Alexander LYNCH
#818 Male 16
23:3723:379
(24)
169Male24401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
264564
Patrick SWINGLER Patrick SWINGLER
#4564 Male 17
23:4023:403
(25)
173Male25405 Squadron - Sunshine
27856
Nikolas HIBBERT Nikolas HIBBERT
#856 Male 15
23:4523:455
(26)
155Male26403 Squadron - Beaconsfield
28857
Adam VERMEER Adam VERMEER
#857 Male 16
23:4723:4710
(27)
1610Male27403 Squadron - Beaconsfield
294593
Kyle CHARLES Kyle CHARLES
#4593 Male 16
23:5023:5011
(28)
1611Male28408 Squadron - Ringwood East
304669
Tyler SAITO Tyler SAITO
#4669 Male 17
23:5223:524
(29)
174Male29415 Squadron - Melbourne High School
31875
Liam EDWARDS Liam EDWARDS
#875 Male 18+ Cadets
23:5323:532
(30)
18+ Cadets2Male30404 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook
32873
Jay GIRN Jay GIRN
#873 Male 15
23:5423:546
(31)
156Male31404 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook
334645
Matt GILL Matt GILL
#4645 Male 16
24:0924:0912
(32)
1612Male32412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
344713
Oliver HALL Oliver HALL
#4713 Male U13
24:1024:104
(33)
U134Male33420 Squadron - Benalla
354744
Dante DE FAZIO Dante DE FAZIO
#4744 Male 15
24:3224:327
(34)
157Male34430 Squadron - Macedon Ranges
364638
Isaac DWYER Isaac DWYER
#4638 Male 14
24:3524:353
(35)
143Male35412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
374632
Andrew MENS Andrew MENS
#4632 Male 17
24:4524:455
(36)
175Male36411 Squadron - Swan Hill
38824
Lukas NANTZ Lukas NANTZ
#824 Male 15
24:4924:498
(37)
158Male37401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
394608
William SHELL William SHELL
#4608 Male 17
25:1125:116
(38)
176Male38409 (City of Sale) Squadron
414641
Lucy RYAN Lucy RYAN
#4641 Female 15
25:1425:141
(3)
151Female3412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
404663
Jess EDBROOKE Jess EDBROOKE
#4663 Female U13
25:1425:141
(2)
U131Female2414 Squadron - Melbourne Girls' College
42831
David MCCLEERY David MCCLEERY
#831 Male 14
25:1825:184
(39)
144Male39401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
434600
Angus WOTHERSPOON Angus WOTHERSPOON
#4600 Male 14
25:2825:285
(40)
145Male40408 Squadron - Ringwood East
444597
William CALKIN William CALKIN
#4597 Male 15
25:3225:329
(41)
159Male41408 Squadron - Ringwood East
454709
Jack MORRISON Jack MORRISON
#4709 Male U13
25:3925:395
(42)
U135Male42419 Squadron - Shepparton
464588
Liam SCHAFFT - SKINNER Liam SCHAFFT - SKINNER
#4588 Male U13
25:4125:416
(43)
U136Male43406 Squadron - Frankston South
474728
Joshua HOLMES Joshua HOLMES
#4728 Male 14
25:4225:426
(44)
146Male44427 Squadron - City of Greater Geelong
48811
Reuben IYWAN Reuben IYWAN
#811 Male 17
25:4925:497
(45)
177Male45401 Squadron - Surrey Hills
494644
Josh GILL Josh GILL
#4644 Male 16
25:5325:5313
(46)
1613Male46412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga
504613
Liam BRADY Liam BRADY
#4613 Male 15
25:5525:5510
(47)
1510Male47409 (City of Sale) Squadron
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
fb