AAFC Flying Fit 5km Run
12 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Finish
120807Tristan GARCIA Tristan GARCIA
#807 Male Adult
00:30:3900:30:3911
(100)
Adult11Male1004 Wing Headquarters00:15:0500:07:3700:07:5100:00:05
87815Aashutosh SAPKOTA Aashutosh SAPKOTA
#815 Male 18+ Cadets
00:28:3100:28:313
(78)
18+ Cadets3Male78401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0600:07:0500:15:1300:00:05
88855Evan PlowmanEvan Plowman
#855 Male 14
00:28:3400:28:3413
(79)
1413Male79403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:08:2600:10:0300:09:5700:00:06
1724605Lexie STREITBERG Lexie STREITBERG
#4605 Female 18+ Cadets
00:37:2100:37:212
(43)
18+ Cadets2Female43409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:11:5500:13:2700:11:5100:00:06
42831David MCCLEERY David MCCLEERY
#831 Male 14
00:25:1800:25:184
(39)
144Male39401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:4700:06:0800:12:1500:00:07
158836Satwik NAYAK KAROPADY Satwik NAYAK KAROPADY
#836 Male 15
00:34:2100:34:2123
(121)
1523Male121401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:11:0100:11:5900:11:1300:00:07
76841Fraser WESTHORPE Fraser WESTHORPE
#841 Male U13
00:28:0700:28:0715
(70)
U1315Male70401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:10:4700:08:1300:08:5800:00:08
139863Charyse MAMONTOV Charyse MAMONTOV
#863 Female U13
00:32:0300:32:0310
(28)
U1310Female28403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:10:3100:11:5000:09:3300:00:08
1754609Zane WHITING Zane WHITING
#4609 Male 17
00:37:2400:37:2416
(131)
1716Male131409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:11:4700:13:2300:12:0500:00:08
1384619Tobi KARYS Tobi KARYS
#4619 Female U13
00:32:0200:32:029
(27)
U139Female27409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:11:3500:09:4900:10:2900:00:08
1294734Tyler PORTELLI Tyler PORTELLI
#4734 Male 16
00:31:3000:31:3023
(107)
1623Male107428 Squadron - Newtown - Geelong00:08:1200:12:5800:10:1000:00:08
1634614Tye CAMPBELL Tye CAMPBELL
#4614 Male 14
00:36:0600:36:0623
(123)
1423Male123409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:11:5800:13:1800:10:3900:00:09
784629Mariah TAYBA Mariah TAYBA
#4629 Female 16
00:28:1100:28:111
(7)
161Female7410 Squadron - Bendigo00:09:3200:09:0600:09:2200:00:09
1734604Jarrod LEWENDON Jarrod LEWENDON
#4604 Male 18+ Cadets
00:37:2400:37:245
(130)
18+ Cadets5Male130409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:11:0200:14:1200:11:5900:00:09
1044612Sophie ALEXANDER Sophie ALEXANDER
#4612 Female U13
00:29:3600:29:365
(13)
U135Female13409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:10:4500:09:1800:09:2200:00:09
114575Thomas RUSSELL Thomas RUSSELL
#4575 Male 16
00:21:4900:21:495
(11)
165Male11406 Squadron - Frankston South00:06:1400:07:4900:07:3500:00:09
124576Katie WALKER Katie WALKER
#4576 Female 17
00:21:5100:21:511
(1)
171Female1406 Squadron - Frankston South00:06:5700:07:3400:07:0800:00:09
137866Emma SATHERLEY Emma SATHERLEY
#866 Female 17
00:32:0200:32:025
(26)
175Female26403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:10:3100:11:4800:09:3200:00:10
144697John POLO John POLO
#4697 Male 15
00:22:0600:22:062
(13)
152Male13418 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook00:07:2700:06:5100:07:3700:00:10
1054623Chriszelda TAGAYUNA Chriszelda TAGAYUNA
#4623 Female U13
00:29:3600:29:366
(14)
U136Female14409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:10:4300:09:1800:09:2100:00:12
1014620Anais MISSEOS Anais MISSEOS
#4620 Female U13
00:29:2700:29:274
(12)
U134Female12409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:10:4100:09:2100:09:1100:00:12
154877Daniel HABIB Daniel HABIB
#877 Male 16
00:33:4800:33:4826
(118)
1626Male118404 Squadron - RAAF Williams Point Cook00:11:5600:10:4900:10:4800:00:13
974621Riley SCOTT Riley SCOTT
#4621 Male U13
00:29:1700:29:1716
(86)
U1316Male86409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:11:1400:09:1000:08:3700:00:14
14671Jack TAN Jack TAN
#4671 Male 16
00:17:4300:17:431
(1)
161Male1415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:05:0400:04:1800:04:1200:04:08
3808Brendan MASON Brendan MASON
#808 Male Adult
00:19:3400:19:341
(3)
Adult1Male34 Wing Headquarters00:04:5800:04:4700:04:5700:04:50
24668Timothy LYDDY Timothy LYDDY
#4668 Male 16
00:19:0200:19:022
(2)
162Male2415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:04:5600:04:3000:04:4400:04:51
64711Joel ATKINSON Joel ATKINSON
#4711 Male 15
00:20:4000:20:401
(6)
151Male6420 Squadron - Benalla00:05:1900:05:0300:05:1200:05:05
5846Cyriac CHERIAN Cyriac CHERIAN
#846 Male 17
00:20:1100:20:112
(5)
172Male5402 Squadron - Watsonia00:05:0500:04:5300:05:0300:05:09
44577Harry ROSS Harry ROSS
#4577 Male 17
00:20:0000:20:001
(4)
171Male4406 Squadron - Frankston South00:04:5800:04:4800:05:0000:05:12
84642Noah TANZEN Noah TANZEN
#4642 Male 16
00:21:2900:21:294
(8)
164Male8412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:05:3600:05:1500:05:2200:05:15
94652Danny SALMON Danny SALMON
#4652 Male Adult
00:21:3300:21:332
(9)
Adult2Male9412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:05:3900:05:1400:05:2100:05:17
24860Tyler PLOWMAN Tyler PLOWMAN
#860 Male 16
00:23:3600:23:368
(23)
168Male23403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:06:3900:05:4800:05:4100:05:26
17813Christian MONTAGNER Christian MONTAGNER
#813 Male 15
00:22:2300:22:234
(16)
154Male16401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0400:05:0400:05:3900:05:34
164730Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG Connor MCCARTHY - GRIGG
#4730 Male 15
00:22:1000:22:103
(15)
153Male15427 Squadron - City of Greater Geelong00:05:4200:05:2100:05:3100:05:34
27856Nikolas HIBBERT Nikolas HIBBERT
#856 Male 15
00:23:4500:23:455
(26)
155Male26403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:06:3700:05:5100:05:4000:05:35
28857Adam VERMEER Adam VERMEER
#857 Male 16
00:23:4700:23:4710
(27)
1610Male27403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:06:3800:05:5100:05:4000:05:38
334645Matt GILL Matt GILL
#4645 Male 16
00:24:0900:24:0912
(32)
1612Male32412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:06:3900:05:4900:05:5300:05:47
234616Tristan FELMINGHAM Tristan FELMINGHAM
#4616 Male U13
00:23:3500:23:353
(22)
U133Male22409 (City of Sale) Squadron00:06:2400:05:3400:05:4500:05:50
214587Luke MOREY Luke MOREY
#4587 Male 16
00:23:2100:23:217
(20)
167Male20406 Squadron - Frankston South00:06:1400:05:2900:05:4600:05:52
184562Lachlan KING Lachlan KING
#4562 Male 18+ Cadets
00:23:0500:23:051
(17)
18+ Cadets1Male17405 Squadron - Sunshine00:05:3000:05:1400:06:2600:05:53
25818Alexander LYNCH Alexander LYNCH
#818 Male 16
00:23:3700:23:379
(24)
169Male24401 Squadron - Surrey Hills00:06:0700:05:2700:06:0900:05:53
204676Andrew NGODINHSON Andrew NGODINHSON
#4676 Male 14
00:23:1300:23:131
(19)
141Male19415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:06:1800:05:2800:05:3100:05:54
444597William CALKIN William CALKIN
#4597 Male 15
00:25:3200:25:329
(41)
159Male41408 Squadron - Ringwood East00:06:5600:06:2100:06:1800:05:56
13862Sean DOLE Sean DOLE
#862 Male U13
00:22:0100:22:012
(12)
U132Male12403 Squadron - Beaconsfield00:05:3700:05:0700:05:1800:05:57
344713Oliver HALL Oliver HALL
#4713 Male U13
00:24:1000:24:104
(33)
U134Male33420 Squadron - Benalla00:06:0700:05:5900:06:0600:05:57
194637Ben JORGENSEN Ben JORGENSEN
#4637 Male 16
00:23:1000:23:106
(18)
166Male18412 Squadron - Albury-Wodonga00:05:4100:05:1400:06:1500:05:58
374632Andrew MENS Andrew MENS
#4632 Male 17
00:24:4500:24:455
(36)
175Male36411 Squadron - Swan Hill00:06:2600:05:5300:06:2400:06:00
264564Patrick SWINGLER Patrick SWINGLER
#4564 Male 17
00:23:4000:23:403
(25)
173Male25405 Squadron - Sunshine00:05:3000:05:5000:06:1700:06:01
304669Tyler SAITO Tyler SAITO
#4669 Male 17
00:23:5200:23:524
(29)
174Male29415 Squadron - Melbourne High School00:06:1000:05:4000:06:0000:06:01
22739Ash NEWNHAMAsh NEWNHAM
#739 Male 14
00:23:2700:23:272
(21)
142Male2100:05:5700:05:4200:05:4500:06:01
Page 1 of 5 (203 items)
fb