Point Leo Swim Classic
26 Dec 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen Pos
11213
Isabella TERRYIsabella TERRY
#1213 Female Sneior Cadet 16-18
12:1112:111
(1)
Sneior Cadet 16-181Female1
21379
Georgia TERRYGeorgia TERRY
#1379 Female Sneior Cadet 16-18
12:1312:132
(2)
Sneior Cadet 16-182Female2
31277
Ashley WeillAshley Weill
#1277 Female Sneior Cadet 16-18
12:4912:493
(3)
Sneior Cadet 16-183Female3
41101
Matt GILLINGMatt GILLING
#1101 Male Open 19-29
13:0613:061
(1)
Open 19-291Male1
51089
Rebecca HENDERSONRebecca HENDERSON
#1089 Female Sneior Cadet 16-18
13:1413:144
(4)
Sneior Cadet 16-184Female4
61180
Luke MATTHEWSLuke MATTHEWS
#1180 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
13:5713:571
(2)
Sneior Cadet 16-181Male2
71220
Josh DOHERTYJosh DOHERTY
#1220 Male Open 19-29
14:0514:052
(3)
Open 19-292Male3
81280
Luke BurnoLuke Burno
#1280 Male Open 19-29
14:0914:093
(4)
Open 19-293Male4
91432
Jackson LAZZARJackson LAZZAR
#1432 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
14:1214:122
(5)
Sneior Cadet 16-182Male5
101183
Nicholas LewNicholas Lew
#1183 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
14:4814:481
(6)
Junior Cadet 12-151Male6
111268
Haydn TierneyHaydn Tierney
#1268 Male Masters 30-39
14:4814:481
(7)
Masters 30-391Male7
121413
Cody GREENWOODCody GREENWOOD
#1413 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
14:4914:492
(8)
Junior Cadet 12-152Male8
131301
Henry AtkinsHenry Atkins
#1301 Male Open 19-29
14:4914:494
(9)
Open 19-294Male9
141402
Michal SKRODZKIMichal SKRODZKI
#1402 Male Masters 30-39
15:0115:012
(10)
Masters 30-392Male10
151222
Luke TUCKERLuke TUCKER
#1222 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
15:0315:033
(11)
Junior Cadet 12-153Male11
161111
Malachy BRENNANMalachy BRENNAN
#1111 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
15:0315:033
(12)
Sneior Cadet 16-183Male12
171208
Harrison BOLTONHarrison BOLTON
#1208 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
15:1615:164
(13)
Sneior Cadet 16-184Male13
181380
Nigel FANNINGNigel FANNING
#1380 Male Senior 40-49
15:1715:171
(14)
Senior 40-491Male14
191320
Patrick HoughPatrick Hough
#1320 Male Open 19-29
15:2315:235
(15)
Open 19-295Male15
201080
Tom MCFARLANETom MCFARLANE
#1080 Male Open 19-29
15:2615:266
(16)
Open 19-296Male16
211141
Mark STONEMark STONE
#1141 Male Veterans 50-59
15:2915:291
(17)
Veterans 50-591Male17
221200
Riley WILLIAMSRiley WILLIAMS
#1200 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
15:3815:385
(18)
Sneior Cadet 16-185Male18
231016
Kelly STUBBINSKelly STUBBINS
#1016 Female Masters 30-39
15:3915:391
(5)
Masters 30-391Female5
241241
Cooper EDWARDSCooper EDWARDS
#1241 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
15:4415:444
(19)
Junior Cadet 12-154Male19
251388
Jonathan BARRETTJonathan BARRETT
#1388 Male Veterans 50-59
15:5915:592
(20)
Veterans 50-592Male20
261395
Kate BROOKSKate BROOKS
#1395 Female Open 19-29
16:1816:181
(6)
Open 19-291Female6
271398
Helen WHITFORDHelen WHITFORD
#1398 Female Veterans 50-59
16:2416:241
(7)
Veterans 50-591Female7
281056
Ben MORRISONBen MORRISON
#1056 Male Open 19-29
16:2416:247
(21)
Open 19-297Male21
291002
Kiera BATESKiera BATES
#1002 Female Open 19-29
16:3016:302
(8)
Open 19-292Female8
301231
Matilda VIDLERMatilda VIDLER
#1231 Female Open 19-29
16:3216:323
(9)
Open 19-293Female9
311159
Bethany FORSTERBethany FORSTER
#1159 Female Sneior Cadet 16-18
16:3916:395
(10)
Sneior Cadet 16-185Female10
321267
Sienna STONESienna STONE
#1267 Female Junior Cadet 12-15
16:4016:401
(11)
Junior Cadet 12-151Female11
331364
Alexander BARRETTAlexander BARRETT
#1364 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
16:4216:425
(22)
Junior Cadet 12-155Male22
341351
Ross HEWITTRoss HEWITT
#1351 Male Senior 40-49
16:4316:432
(23)
Senior 40-492Male23
351174
Frank CHRISTIANFrank CHRISTIAN
#1174 Male Legend 60-69
16:4616:461
(24)
Legend 60-691Male24
361104
Luke SKEHANLuke SKEHAN
#1104 Male Senior 40-49
16:4716:473
(25)
Senior 40-493Male25
371281
Hugh DarvallHugh Darvall
#1281 Male Senior 40-49
16:4916:494
(26)
Senior 40-494Male26
381420
Angus MACLARENAngus MACLAREN
#1420 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
16:5016:506
(27)
Junior Cadet 12-156Male27
391223
Andrew TUCKERAndrew TUCKER
#1223 Male Veterans 50-59
16:5116:513
(28)
Veterans 50-593Male28
401411
Eliza VERWOERTEliza VERWOERT
#1411 Female Junior Cadet 12-15
16:5316:532
(12)
Junior Cadet 12-152Female12
411390
James DAVEYJames DAVEY
#1390 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
17:0517:057
(29)
Junior Cadet 12-157Male29
421202
Joshua TULLOCHJoshua TULLOCH
#1202 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
17:0517:058
(30)
Junior Cadet 12-158Male30
431049
Anthony BoussounisAnthony Boussounis
#1049 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
17:0717:079
(31)
Junior Cadet 12-159Male31
441232
David HANNDavid HANN
#1232 Male Masters 30-39
17:0817:083
(32)
Masters 30-393Male32
451121
Mya WINNELLMya WINNELL
#1121 Female Junior Cadet 12-15
17:1417:143
(13)
Junior Cadet 12-153Female13
461070
Cameron MCLEODCameron MCLEOD
#1070 Male Junior Cadet 12-15
17:1417:1410
(33)
Junior Cadet 12-1510Male33
471427
Cam WATERSCam WATERS
#1427 Male Sneior Cadet 16-18
17:2417:246
(34)
Sneior Cadet 16-186Male34
481288
Lachlan BerryLachlan Berry
#1288 Male Open 19-29
17:2717:278
(35)
Open 19-298Male35
491286
Wendy TempelsWendy Tempels
#1286 Female Masters 30-39
17:3217:322
(14)
Masters 30-392Female14
501438
Craig FOSTERCraig FOSTER
#1438 Male Senior 40-49
17:3217:325
(36)
Senior 40-495Male36
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
fb