Australian Open Water Championships
25 Jan 2020
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosLap 1Lap 3Turn 3-1Finish
116Team TSS AQUATIC (A)Team TSS AQUATIC (A)
#16 Mixed Team
00:58:1800:58:181
(1)
Team1Mixed100:00:1300:00:1000:58:18
221Team KAWANA WATERS (A)Team KAWANA WATERS (A)
#21 Mixed Team
00:59:3300:59:332
(2)
Team2Mixed200:00:0300:00:1000:59:33
38Team TSS AQUATIC (B)Team TSS AQUATIC (B)
#8 Mixed Team
01:00:2001:00:203
(3)
Team3Mixed300:00:0100:00:0501:00:20
422Team MIAMI (A)Team MIAMI (A)
#22 Mixed Team
01:00:5601:00:564
(4)
Team4Mixed400:00:0000:00:0001:00:56
520Team NORTH COAST (A)Team NORTH COAST (A)
#20 Mixed Team
01:00:5901:00:595
(5)
Team5Mixed501:00:59
613Team JAPAN (A)Team JAPAN (A)
#13 Mixed Team
01:01:3501:01:356
(6)
Team6Mixed600:00:0500:00:0501:01:35
710Team KAWANA WATERS (B)Team KAWANA WATERS (B)
#10 Mixed Team
01:01:4101:01:417
(7)
Team7Mixed701:01:41
812Team TSS AQUATIC (C)Team TSS AQUATIC (C)
#12 Mixed Team
01:01:4301:01:438
(8)
Team8Mixed800:00:0000:00:0001:01:43
97Team PERTH CITY (A)Team PERTH CITY (A)
#7 Mixed Team
01:01:5401:01:549
(9)
Team9Mixed900:00:0100:00:1101:01:54
104Team JAPAN (B)Team JAPAN (B)
#4 Mixed Team
01:02:0501:02:0510
(10)
Team10Mixed1000:00:0000:00:0901:02:05
112Team PERTH CITY (B)Team PERTH CITY (B)
#2 Mixed Team
01:02:2401:02:2411
(11)
Team11Mixed1100:00:0000:00:0001:02:24
1219Team YERONGA PARK (A)Team YERONGA PARK (A)
#19 Mixed Team
01:02:2601:02:2612
(12)
Team12Mixed1200:00:0000:00:0001:02:26
1318Team CARLILE (A)Team CARLILE (A)
#18 Mixed Team
01:03:0501:03:0513
(13)
Team13Mixed1301:03:05
146Team REVESBY WORKERS (A)Team REVESBY WORKERS (A)
#6 Mixed Team
01:03:1201:03:1214
(14)
Team14Mixed1400:00:0300:00:0001:03:12
1515Team AQUABLITZ TOONGABBIE (A)Team AQUABLITZ TOONGABBIE (A)
#15 Mixed Team
01:04:0801:04:0815
(15)
Team15Mixed1500:00:0000:00:1101:04:08
1611Team MIAMI (B)Team MIAMI (B)
#11 Mixed Team
01:05:0701:05:0716
(16)
Team16Mixed1600:00:1100:00:1001:05:07
1714Team MARION (A)Team MARION (A)
#14 Mixed Team
01:05:4601:05:4617
(17)
Team17Mixed1700:00:0100:00:0601:05:46
185Team YERONGA PARK (B)Team YERONGA PARK (B)
#5 Mixed Team
01:06:0101:06:0118
(18)
Team18Mixed1800:00:0200:00:1101:06:01
193Team CARLILE (B)Team CARLILE (B)
#3 Mixed Team
01:07:1601:07:1619
(19)
Team19Mixed1901:07:16
209Team REVESBY WORKERS (B)Team REVESBY WORKERS (B)
#9 Mixed Team
01:07:4501:07:4520
(20)
Team20Mixed2000:00:0200:00:0401:07:45
211Team YERONGA PARK (C)Team YERONGA PARK (C)
#1 Mixed Team
01:08:3301:08:3321
(21)
Team21Mixed2100:00:0100:00:1001:08:33
2224Team TIGERSHARKS (A)Team TIGERSHARKS (A)
#24 Mixed Team
01:11:5301:11:5322
(22)
Team22Mixed2200:00:0400:00:0001:11:53
2317Team PICTON (A)Team PICTON (A)
#17 Mixed Team
01:16:1301:16:1323
(23)
Team23Mixed2300:00:0000:00:0501:16:13
2423Team DARWIN (A)Team DARWIN (A)
#23 Mixed Team
01:16:4701:16:4724
(24)
Team24Mixed2400:00:0100:00:0601:16:47
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)