Australia Day Festival Fun Run
26 Jan 2018

     

Page 1 of 14 (683 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam Pos
11590
Nick EARL31:30Open(17-35)1Male1MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CLUB1:40:041
21461
Dion FINOCCHIARO32:34Open(17-35)2Male2MELBOURNE MIDDAY MILERS1:50:474
31376
Max UEDA32:40Open(17-35)3Male3MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CLUB1:40:041
41571
Toby RAYNER32:56Open(17-35)4Male4
51149
Jason PAISLEY33:03Open(17-35)5Male5
61696
Dane VERWEY33:26Open(17-35)6Male6FLYING DUTCHMEN1:49:193
71222
Jack ITTER33:4616&U1Male7
81464
Ashley BENNETT33:56Open(17-35)7Male8
91298
Michael JOHNSON34:55Masters(36-55)1Male9RICHMOND HARRIERS1:46:472
101304
Joji MORI35:07Masters(36-55)2Male10RICHMOND HARRIERS1:46:472
111092
Tim HUI35:52Masters(36-55)3Male11MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CLUB1:40:041
121563
Luke NICHOLSON36:3616&U2Male12
131593
Paul MARCHANT36:42Open(17-35)8Male13
141466
Tom WERNER36:44Open(17-35)9Male14RICHMOND HARRIERS1:46:472
151453
Billy KILBRIDE37:16Open(17-35)10Male15
161284
Tony TUCCI37:17Masters(36-55)4Male16
171214
Michael BISHOP37:17Masters(36-55)5Male17MORNINGTON PENINSULA ATHLETIC CLUB1:57:505
181293
Greg WATSON37:32Masters(36-55)6Male18
191697
Sean VERWEY37:35Open(17-35)11Male19FLYING DUTCHMEN1:49:193
201250
Brianna BUNWORTH37:41Open(17-35)1Female1
211487
Rebecca ROSEL37:48Open(17-35)2Female2GEN RUN1:58:506
221686
James FOLVIG37:52Open(17-35)12Male20
231030
Marcus BOXALL38:04Masters(36-55)7Male21
241281
Noah CROSLING38:1416&U3Male22MORNINGTON MISFITS2:06:047
251694
Ned VERWEY38:17Open(17-35)13Male23FLYING DUTCHMEN1:49:193
261625
Jonathon LITTLE38:18Open(17-35)14Male24RICHMOND HARRIERS1:46:472
271463
Sean HELMOT38:20Masters(36-55)8Male25MELBOURNE MIDDAY MILERS1:50:474
281201
Julie NORNEY38:20Masters(36-55)1Female3
291097
Robert ALLEN38:31Masters(36-55)9Male26
301200
Craig VICKERS38:41Masters(36-55)10Male27
311713
Cameron HALL38:49Open(17-35)15Male28
321193
James HARRY38:50Open(17-35)16Male29
331369
Tim BARNETT38:54Open(17-35)17Male30
341248
Robert TROTT39:19Masters(36-55)11Male31MORNINGTON PENINSULA ATHLETIC CLUB1:57:505
351230
Craig CHRISTIE39:26Open(17-35)18Male32
361493
Ben CAIN39:27Open(17-35)19Male33
371486
Stephen ROSEL39:37Open(17-35)20Male34GEN RUN1:58:506
381387
Philip VAN DUEREN39:39Veterans(56+)1Male35MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CLUB1:40:041
391526
Matt JOHNSON39:45Open(17-35)21Male36
401338
Brad GOSSIT39:47Masters(36-55)12Male37
411719
Andrew ROSS39:48Masters(36-55)13Male38
421488
Catherine STERLING39:49Masters(36-55)2Female4
431604
Scott SMITH39:52Masters(36-55)14Male39MELBOURNE MIDDAY MILERS1:50:474
441594
Clay TYRRELL39:58Open(17-35)22Male40
451469
Kylie SPRAGUE40:02Masters(36-55)3Female5
461589
Karen BARLOW40:10Masters(36-55)4Female6
471654
Charlie ROGERS40:1616&U4Male41
481623
Tony DINEEN40:24Masters(36-55)15Male42
491291
James HOWE40:27Masters(36-55)16Male43MELBOURNE MIDDAY MILERS1:50:474
501489
Carly BURMEISTER40:27Open(17-35)3Female7
Page 1 of 14 (683 items)
fb