Seaford Wetlands Fun Run
26 Nov 2017

     

Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultPaceFinish
1128
Ben Southam35:30.917-291Male1Pace3:17:14.33:33 min/km35:30.9
260
ANDREW LEGGO37:26.130-451Male23:44 min/km37:26.1
328
Nikolaj Djordjevic38:11.116&U1Male3SLACers2:58:17.83:49 min/km38:11.1
433
Sean Egan40:10.246+1Male44:01 min/km40:10.2
519
David Cole40:27.930-452Male5Cole4:02 min/km40:27.9
682
Graeme Railton40:48.430-453Male64:04 min/km40:48.4
797
Michael Sillekens41:00.446+2Male74:06 min/km41:00.4
8122
Alex Bailey41:05.617-292Male84:06 min/km41:05.6
920
Katie Cole41:13.030-451Female1Cole4:07 min/km41:13.0
1052
Yorick Hopmans42:53.430-454Male94:17 min/km42:53.4
11107
Wayne Thompson43:23.146+3Male104:20 min/km43:23.1
1222
Andrew Cook43:32.230-455Male11Runforisla3:49:16.44:21 min/km43:32.2
1383
Jackson Reid43:50.517-293Male124:23 min/km43:50.5
1447
Alex Hayes43:59.616&U2Male13SLACers2:58:17.84:23 min/km43:59.6
15191
Adam FULLER44:02.730-456Male144:24 min/km44:02.7
1624
Gerard Corkeron44:15.746+4Male154:25 min/km44:15.7
1761
Tristan Lemanski44:44.017-294Male164:28 min/km44:44.0
1821
Liz Coluccio45:07.430-452Female24:30 min/km45:07.4
1936
Grant Fletcher45:12.046+5Male17Fletcher4:31 min/km45:12.0
2068
Adrian Mccarthy45:24.030-457Male184:32 min/km45:24.0
21195
Darren SHAW45:42.346+6Male194:34 min/km45:42.3
22132
Richard Willis45:52.546+7Male204:35 min/km45:52.5
2344
WILLIAM GRAVES46:21.746+8Male214:38 min/km46:21.7
24138
Marcos SOLLY46:31.016&U3Male224:39 min/km46:31.0
2529
Clint Downward46:33.230-458Male23Too Fast for Dad 4:39 min/km46:33.2
26133
Louise Hutton46:35.817-291Female34:39 min/km46:35.8
2714
Alistair Buchanan46:54.530-459Male24SLACers2:58:17.84:41 min/km46:54.5
28126
Jane Prendergast46:58.630-453Female4Pace3:17:14.34:41 min/km46:58.6
29188
Michael MADEN47:25.030-4510Male254:44 min/km47:25.0
302
Julian Arnold47:38.530-4511Male26Langwarrin Running4:45 min/km47:38.5
31139
Kim EVANS48:45.346+1Female54:52 min/km48:45.3
3215
Ethan Buchanan49:12.316&U4Male27SLACers2:58:17.84:55 min/km49:12.3
3390
Stephenson Ryley49:12.716&U5Male28Patterson River Secondary College4:55 min/km49:12.7
34192
Ian COLLINGS49:24.046+9Male294:56 min/km49:24.0
355
Andreas Baruhas50:03.517-295Male30Cornish College Run Skills Team5:00 min/km50:03.5
366
Zac Baruhas50:03.917-296Male31Cornish College Run Skills Team5:00 min/km50:03.9
3756
Steve Johnson50:11.046+10Male325:01 min/km50:11.0
3857
Loretta Johnston50:12.617-292Female6Dolphins5:01 min/km50:12.6
3948
Heath Hayes50:34.846+11Male33SLACers2:58:17.85:03 min/km50:34.8
40137
Derek Monroe50:41.846+12Male345:04 min/km50:41.8
4198
Karen Simonsen50:53.430-454Female7SLACers2:58:17.85:05 min/km50:53.4
42198
Stephen BAIN51:02.446+13Male355:06 min/km51:02.4
43134
Graham Salter51:20.546+14Male365:08 min/km51:20.5
44123
Michelle Brown51:38.830-455Female85:09 min/km51:38.8
45127
Dallas Scholes51:43.346+15Male375:10 min/km51:43.3
46135
Matthew Wells52:52.717-297Male38Matt Team5:17 min/km52:52.7
4750
Paul Hogan52:56.846+16Male39SLACers2:58:17.85:17 min/km52:56.8
4817
Lisa Ciero53:05.017-293Female95:18 min/km53:05.0
4926
Tom Devereux53:09.730-4512Male405:18 min/km53:09.7
50129
Harry Spencer53:29.917-298Male415:20 min/km53:29.9
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
   

fb