Great Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2014
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosDist DonePace
2183Olivia CASHOlivia CASH
#183 Female 16 & U
10:5110:511
(1)
16 & U1Female1 0.00016:41 min/km
8954Clancy GRANTClancy GRANT
#954 Female 16 & U
11:3011:302
(4)
16 & U2Female4 0.00017:42 min/km
10243Kimberley SMYTHKimberley SMYTH
#243 Female 16 & U
11:3711:373
(5)
16 & U3Female5 0.00017:52 min/km
29178Annabel BRADSHAWAnnabel BRADSHAW
#178 Female 16 & U
13:1713:174
(10)
16 & U4Female10 0.00020:26 min/km
31236Meg PITHIEMeg PITHIE
#236 Female 16 & U
13:2313:235
(11)
16 & U5Female11 0.00020:36 min/km
33224Danielle MURPHYDanielle MURPHY
#224 Female 16 & U
13:3113:316
(12)
16 & U6Female12 0.00020:48 min/km
34215Tayla KENTTayla KENT
#215 Female 16 & U
13:3113:317
(13)
16 & U7Female13 0.00020:49 min/km
36227Molly NEWTONMolly NEWTON
#227 Female 16 & U
13:3313:338
(15)
16 & U8Female15 0.00020:51 min/km
39225Tegan NEALTegan NEAL
#225 Female 16 & U
13:5013:509
(17)
16 & U9Female17 0.00021:17 min/km
41223Courtney MORRISSEYCourtney MORRISSEY
#223 Female 16 & U
13:5513:5510
(18)
16 & U10Female18 0.00021:25 min/km
51191Helen CREWSHelen CREWS
#191 Female 16 & U
14:2414:2411
(22)
16 & U11Female22 0.00022:10 min/km
54252Laura WILSONLaura WILSON
#252 Female 16 & U
14:5614:5612
(24)
16 & U12Female24 0.00022:59 min/km
61248Lynda TRUONGLynda TRUONG
#248 Female 16 & U
15:3015:3013
(28)
16 & U13Female28 0.00023:51 min/km
66214Ashlyn KELLYAshlyn KELLY
#214 Female 16 & U
16:2216:2214
(30)
16 & U14Female30 0.00025:11 min/km
68180Katelyn BUGEJAKatelyn BUGEJA
#180 Female 16 & U
16:2516:2515
(31)
16 & U15Female31 0.00025:16 min/km
69188Emily COEEmily COE
#188 Female 16 & U
16:3716:3716
(32)
16 & U16Female32 0.00025:34 min/km
72194Olivia DOlivia D
#194 Female 16 & U
16:4316:4317
(34)
16 & U17Female34 0.00025:44 min/km
85218Alexandra LOPESAlexandra LOPES
#218 Female 16 & U
18:5818:5818
(41)
16 & U18Female41 0.00029:12 min/km
1779Luca CONCILIALuca CONCILIA
#779 Male 16 & U
10:4410:441
(1)
16 & U1Male1 0.00016:31 min/km
3177William BOYTONWilliam BOYTON
#177 Male 16 & U
10:5510:552
(2)
16 & U2Male2 0.00016:49 min/km
7182Julian CAMPBELLJulian CAMPBELL
#182 Male 16 & U
11:2611:263
(4)
16 & U3Male4 0.00017:36 min/km
9813Ethan CONNOLLYEthan CONNOLLY
#813 Male 16 & U
11:3011:304
(5)
16 & U4Male5 0.00017:42 min/km
13257Sam STEWARTSam STEWART
#257 Male 16 & U
12:0312:035
(6)
16 & U5Male6 0.00018:33 min/km
15222Harrison MCCLEMENTSHarrison MCCLEMENTS
#222 Male 16 & U
12:0712:076
(7)
16 & U6Male7 0.00018:38 min/km
16240Michael SAKINOFSKYMichael SAKINOFSKY
#240 Male 16 & U
12:1012:107
(8)
16 & U7Male8 0.00018:44 min/km
17186Will CLARKWill CLARK
#186 Male 16 & U
12:1012:108
(9)
16 & U8Male9 0.00018:44 min/km
20250Findlay WALKERFindlay WALKER
#250 Male 16 & U
12:1812:189
(11)
16 & U9Male11 0.00018:56 min/km
21207Samuel HOPPESamuel HOPPE
#207 Male 16 & U
12:2212:2210
(12)
16 & U10Male12 0.00019:02 min/km
22211Liam JENKINSLiam JENKINS
#211 Male 16 & U
12:2312:2311
(13)
16 & U11Male13 0.00019:03 min/km
24201Leo GRANTLeo GRANT
#201 Male 16 & U
12:3812:3812
(15)
16 & U12Male15 0.00019:26 min/km
25172Matthew AUSTINMatthew AUSTIN
#172 Male 16 & U
12:4412:4413
(16)
16 & U13Male16 0.00019:35 min/km
28204Jay HARRISJay HARRIS
#204 Male 16 & U
13:1113:1114
(19)
16 & U14Male19 0.00020:17 min/km
30804Tyler HIGGINSTyler HIGGINS
#804 Male 16 & U
13:2113:2115
(20)
16 & U15Male20 0.00020:33 min/km
44206Bailey HIGGINSBailey HIGGINS
#206 Male 16 & U
14:0014:0016
(25)
16 & U16Male25 0.00021:32 min/km
47820Hugh WHALENHugh WHALEN
#820 Male 16 & U
14:1214:1217
(28)
16 & U17Male28 0.00021:52 min/km
49184Kevin CHEUNGKevin CHEUNG
#184 Male 16 & U
14:2014:2018
(29)
16 & U18Male29 0.00022:03 min/km
52950Rando NGUYENRando NGUYEN
#950 Male 16 & U
14:2914:2919
(30)
16 & U19Male30 0.00022:17 min/km
59209Joshua HOXHAJoshua HOXHA
#209 Male 16 & U
15:2015:2020
(32)
16 & U20Male32 0.00023:36 min/km
67221Samuel MARRSamuel MARR
#221 Male 16 & U
16:2516:2521
(37)
16 & U21Male37 0.00025:16 min/km
74256Gabrial SOHGabrial SOH
#256 Male 16 & U
16:5516:5522
(39)
16 & U22Male39 0.00026:02 min/km
81210Aaron JACOBSAaron JACOBS
#210 Male 16 & U
18:0518:0523
(43)
16 & U23Male43 0.00027:49 min/km
83244Alexander SOHAlexander SOH
#244 Male 16 & U
18:4618:4624
(44)
16 & U24Male44 0.00028:53 min/km
4199Tegan FRENCHTegan FRENCH
#199 Female Open
11:0911:091
(2)
Open1Female2 0.00017:10 min/km
6226Alannah NEWTONAlannah NEWTON
#226 Female Open
11:2511:252
(3)
Open2Female3 0.00017:34 min/km
11795Stephanie BASTStephanie BAST
#795 Female Open
11:4811:483
(6)
Open3Female6 0.00018:09 min/km
12174Mutton BIRDMutton BIRD
#174 Female Open
12:0212:024
(7)
Open4Female7 0.00018:32 min/km
14890Elizabeth CHANDRAElizabeth CHANDRA
#890 Female Open
12:0412:045
(8)
Open5Female8 0.00018:34 min/km
19205Eva HEINZEva HEINZ
#205 Female Open
12:1412:146
(9)
Open6Female9 0.00018:50 min/km
35170Danielle ANNESEDanielle ANNESE
#170 Female Open
13:3213:327
(14)
Open7Female14 0.00020:49 min/km
37197Tracey FISHERTracey FISHER
#197 Female Open
13:3413:348
(16)
Open8Female16 0.00020:53 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
   

fb